Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.07 |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.10 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.51 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.78 |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.88 |
Jennifer Lago | Miami Swimming | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.93 |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.33 |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.41 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.45 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.81 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 11 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.04 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.19 |
Amanda Cokee | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.18 |
Maria Bianchi | Wellington | 9 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.36 |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.40 |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.82 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 13 | 3 | 17 | 1:11.90 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 13 | 8 | 17 | 1:11.90 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.94 |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.02 |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.05 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 11 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.21 |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 13 | 1 | 23 | 1:12.28 |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.38 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.53 |
Amand Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:12.80 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.82 |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.88 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 5 | 29 | 1:13.01 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 30 | 1:13.18 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:13.19 |
Casey Augeri | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 32 | 1:13.22 |
Meredith Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 33 | 1:13.27 |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 34 | 1:13.35 |
Julianne Lago | Miami Swimming | 12 | 1 | 35 | 1:13.56 |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 36 | 1:13.57 |
Kara Anderson | Swim Florida | 9 | 8 | 37 | 1:13.97 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 38 | 1:14.24 |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 39 | 1:14.27 |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 11 | 2 | 40 | 1:14.33 |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 10 | 1 | 41 | 1:14.52 |
Raine Paulson-Andrews | Miami Swimming | 9 | 3 | 42 | 1:14.61 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 43 | 1:14.73 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 44 | 1:14.82 |
Loran Roycraft | Plantation | 6 | 8 | 45 | 1:14.95 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:14.99 |
Amy Clough | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 47 | 1:15.34 |
Colleen Quinn | Pine Crest School | 10 | 8 | 48 | 1:15.38 |
Jamey Potts | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 49 | 1:15.42 |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 12 | 2 | 50 | 1:15.49 |
Monica Edwards | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:15.53 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 52 | 1:15.54 |
Sara Stemle | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 52 | 1:15.54 |
Alyson Reischl | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 54 | 1:15.57 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation | 6 | 4 | 55 | 1:15.73 |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 6 | 5 | 56 | 1:15.91 |
Kathleen Hamilton | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 57 | 1:15.99 |
Nicole Zub | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 58 | 1:16.29 |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 59 | 1:16.59 |
Megan Nolan | Plantation | 9 | 1 | 60 | 1:16.70 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 61 | 1:16.80 |
Jessica Arm | Plantation | 7 | 4 | 62 | 1:16.94 |
Kelly Dowling | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 63 | 1:16.98 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 64 | 1:17.03 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 65 | 1:17.23 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 66 | 1:17.56 |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 4 | 67 | 1:17.89 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 68 | 1:18.41 |
Brianna Jones | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 69 | 1:18.52 |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 70 | 1:19.11 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 71 | 1:19.15 |
Yvette Victor | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 72 | 1:19.20 |
Cari Braun | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 73 | 1:19.21 |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 74 | 1:19.26 |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 75 | 1:19.50 |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 76 | 1:20.17 |
Emily Silsby | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 77 | 1:20.51 |
Storie Borgmann | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 2 | 78 | 1:20.75 |
Lauren Matevish | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 79 | 1:20.88 |
Markey Bakas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 3 | 80 | 1:20.91 |
Frances Carrion | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 81 | 1:21.12 |
Danielle Chandler | Miami Swimming | 4 | 7 | 82 | 1:21.86 |
Melissa Rigas | Unattached - Pst | 3 | 7 | 83 | 1:22.03 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 84 | 1:22.27 |
Kelly Minor | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 85 | 1:22.37 |
Amanda Nunez | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 86 | 1:24.28 |
Christine Skjong-Nilsen | Miami Swimming | 6 | 6 | 87 | 1:24.90 |
Natasha Borja | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 88 | 1:26.32 |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 89 | 1:27.31 |
Erin Reddy | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 90 | 1:27.94 |
Paola Ramirez | Miami Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandra Smith | Plantation | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 12 | 7 | NS | |
Becky Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 13 | 6 | NS | |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jennifer Ayala | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Erin Omalley | Plantation | 3 | 1 | NS |