Men's 100M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.92p |
Dustin Koch | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.97p |
David Anderson | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.03p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.12p |
Seth Eisenberg | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.23p |
Cory Chitwood | North Kentucky Clippers | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.35p |
Adam Sonntag | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.44p |
Joeseph Almlof | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 30 | 1:10.53p |
David Harari | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.54p |
Alexander Civetta | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.70p |
Mickey Bovin | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.88p |
Yoshihiko Kashiwagi | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.94p |
Sean Morrissey | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.97p |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:10.98p |
Alfonso Valle | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.20p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.22p |
Frank Kohlman | Distrito Federal-MX | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:11.49p |
Drac Wigo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.53p |
William Breehl | Triton Swimming | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:11.57p |
Curtis Benson | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.36p |
Elias Inatty | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:12.36p |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 3 | 9 | 34 | 1:12.46p |
Henry Yonge | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:12.47p |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:12.50p |
Adam Wickizer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:12.58p |
Lucas McElroy | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:12.59p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 36 | 1:12.70p |
Jesse Vassallo | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:12.81p |
Andrew Farrell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:12.82p |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:12.84p |
Aaron Denner | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.00p |
Jason Mitchell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.07p |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:13.08p |
Kahlil Elhage | Unattached Sharks-Cur | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.13p |
Kelsey Duffy | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:13.20p |
Jesse Cass | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:13.22p |
James Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.56p |
Jorge Dorantes | Distrito Federal-MX | 5 | 9 | 18 | 1:13.59p |
Christophe Head | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.67p |
Alberto Achar | Distrito Federal-MX | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:13.79p |
Marcus Poehler | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.20p |
Daniel Liberatori | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:14.35p |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:14.37p |
Kahsim Goeloe | Piranha Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:14.39p |
William Farrell | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:14.46p |
Anthony Lopresti | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 25 | 1:14.51p |
Ryan Hersey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:14.62p |
Kevin Alejo | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 37 | 1:14.66p |
Joshua McCord | Swim Omaha | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:14.69p |
Peter Morrissey | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.80p |
Zachary Bartholomew | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.91p |
Christopher Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:14.97p |
Warren Lockie | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:15.02p |
Tristam Jordan | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:15.15p |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:15.29p |
Diego Uriza | Distrito Federal-MX | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:15.65p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 6 | 9 | 39 | 1:16.24p |
Brian Verbus | Naperville Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:16.30p |
Max Enoch | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:16.39p |
Kurt Lemmen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:16.73p |
Cole Derby | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:16.84p |
Jarrod Bonsmann | Unat. Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:17.19p |
Andrew Miller | Spirit Unattached | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:17.21p |
Nathan Blake | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:17.40p |
Brian Carbonell | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:17.54p |
Nathan Lenzen | Millard Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:17.89p |
Gilfredo Gomez-Cruz | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:18.08p |
Zane Rowland | North Kentucky Clippers | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.10p |
Matthew Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:18.13p |
Rahim Goeloe | Piranha Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 40 | 1:18.13p |
Danny Smith | Triton Swimming | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:18.15p |
Brett Fraser | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.35p |
Stuart Butts | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.48p |
Robert Ashton | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:18.61p |
Chris Naughton | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1:19.02p |
Ryan Ploetz | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.12p |
Adam Isaacs | North Kentucky Clippers | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:19.40p |
Joshua Robinson | North Kentucky Clippers | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:19.40p |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.42p |
Graham Berstler | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.78p |
Dimitry Sweet | Curacao Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:19.91p |
Reed Taylor | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.17p |
Zachary Hensley | Swim Omaha | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.12p |
William Heidler | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.20p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:21.79p |
Matthew Denuzzo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.12p |
Alfredo Martinez | Distrito Federal-MX | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.39p |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.17p |
Ivor Mollema | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:23.20p |
Spencer Lauver | Swim Omaha | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:23.53p |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.62p |
Santiago Guzman | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.67p |
Thomas Rhall | Ywca Middies | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.07p |
Simone Vallejo | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 41 | 1:24.20p |
Michael Embry | Triton Swimming | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.24p |
Todd Solley | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 42 | 1:24.32p |
George De La Torre | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 43 | 1:24.69p |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:24.91p |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.11p |
Kevin Marquez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:25.19p |