Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:09.67 | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:09.84 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:10.96 | ||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 1 | 1:11.07 | ||
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:11.11 | ||
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.34 | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1:11.37 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:11.52 | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:13.08 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:13.48 | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:13.66 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:14.17 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:14.22 | ||
Dominic Cathey | Oakland Undercurrent | 6 | 1:15.35 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:16.01 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 1:16.06 | ||
Michael Stanwick | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:16.13 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:16.16 | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:16.19 | ||
Tim Ice | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:17.85 | ||
Jeffrey Lu | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 1:18.49 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:20.62 | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:20.69 | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:22.12 | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 1:23.17 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:23.60 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:23.81 | ||
Kirk Mcgregor | Seaside Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:24.53 | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:24.88 | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:25.05 | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 1:25.54 | ||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:28.51 | ||
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 1:29.04 | ||
Alvaro Andaluz | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 1:30.22 | ||
Christopher Guido | Tsunami Aquatics | 3 | 1:31.41 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:36.04 | ||
Edward Focha | Marin Pirates | 5 | 1:39.88 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:40.18 | ||
Trevor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:40.31 | ||
Ryan Tana | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 1:40.45 | ||
Marc Cavallero | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 1:09.52p | ||
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 1:10.00p | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 1:11.47p | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1:11.59p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:11.74p | ||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 16 | 1:12.32p | ||
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 17 | 1:12.47p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:13.14p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:13.21p | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 18 | 1:13.52p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:13.67p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:14.05p | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 19 | 1:14.16p | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:14.39p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:14.56p | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:14.91p | ||
Dominic Cathey | Oakland Undercurrent | 20 | 1:14.92p | ||
Michael Stanwick | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 21 | 1:15.46p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 1:15.57p | ||
Carl Crawford | Silicon Valley Aquatic Associa | 35 | 1:15.62p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:16.14p | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:16.23p | ||
Tim Ice | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:16.69p | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.75p | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Team | 9 | 1:17.27p | ||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:17.69p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 23 | 1:17.70p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 1:18.06p | ||
Paul Burgin | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 1:18.46p | ||
Stephen Quinn | Tsunami Aquatics | 24 | 1:18.49p | ||
Kimball Yamasaki | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:18.63p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 1:19.19p | ||
Brad Hartstein | Orinda Aquatics | 25 | 1:19.31p | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26 | 1:19.53p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 27 | 1:19.62p | ||
Andrew Sun | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 13 | 1:19.64p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:20.07p | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 14 | 1:20.10p | ||
Igor Litvak | Fog City Hammerheads | 28 | 1:20.15p | ||
Jeffrey Lu | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:20.22p | ||
Matt Brown | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 1:20.22p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 30 | 1:20.49p | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:21.11p | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 1:21.43p | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 16 | 1:22.04p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:22.18p | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 1:22.60p | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 1:22.61p | ||
James Vossoughi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 1:22.79p | ||
Christian Smith | Agcc Osprey | 32 | 1:23.15p | ||
Michael Wong | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 17 | 1:23.64p | ||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | 10 | 1:24.08p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:24.24p | ||
Nick Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 18 | 1:24.62p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:24.86p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 6 | 1:24.89p | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:25.23p | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:25.36p | ||
Matthew Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 1:25.39p | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 20 | 1:25.69p |