Men's 100M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Moss | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:15.67p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.34p |
Kevin Pechulis | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.74p |
Cassidy Gregerson | New Caney Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.82p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:16.86p |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.95p |
Cory Swanson | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:17.22p |
Anders Storvik | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:17.54p |
Oscar Solis | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:17.57p |
Michael Piper | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:17.61p |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:17.85p |
Or Barak | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:17.89p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:18.09p |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:18.09p |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:18.21p |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:18.26p |
Breton Deardorf | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:18.64p |
Kyle Sorge | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:18.67p |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:18.77p |
Christopher Valach | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 34 | 1:19.00p |
Robin Jiang | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:19.02p |
Eric Schneider | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:19.12p |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.16p |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:20.38p |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:20.59p |
Patrick Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.61p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.40p |
Ethan Fine | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:21.41p |
Michael Bishop | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:21.78p |
Wesley Wheeler | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:21.97p |
Scott Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.91p |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.95p |
Gregory Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.21p |
Rafael Contreras-Rangel | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.75p |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.22p |
Evan Hall | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:25.47p |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:25.48p |
Patrick Noe | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.86p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.50p |
Taylor Kneisley | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.19p |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:27.38p |
Brian Bolton | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.14p |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:29.12p |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:29.22p |
William Brooksbank | Wave | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:29.28p |
Nickolas Lassiter | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.78p |
Justin Kanewske | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Will Sarosdy | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Jonathon Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQp | |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Wesley Smith | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Tyler Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Michael Schuber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 4 | NSp |