Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 1:04.16 | ||
Kayla Rawlings | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 2 | 1:04.55 | ||
Jen Radecke | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.76 | ||
Jamie Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:05.06 | ||
Courtney Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 1:05.59 | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.01 | ||
Ashley Gruda | Arden Hills | 2 | 1:06.04 | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:06.12 | ||
Katie Kotlowski | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 6 | 1:06.19 | ||
Rachelle Salli | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 2 | 1:06.51 | ||
Chelsea Hahn | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 1:06.68 | ||
Kaylee Yoshida | Campbell Wavemakers | 3 | 1:06.95 | ||
Erin Morgan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:07.31 | ||
Katherine Wong | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 1:07.33 | ||
Miranda Halasz | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 1:07.47 | ||
Megan Bird | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 5 | 1:07.63 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:07.82 | ||
Melissa Logan | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.00 | ||
Rebecca Koch | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.08 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:08.08 | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:08.52 | ||
Jeannie Urban | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:08.57 | ||
Sylvia Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:09.35 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:09.44 | ||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:09.81 | ||
Christine Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:10.90 | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 1:11.84 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:12.46 | ||
Tara Levens | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:12.67 | ||
Ameyali Cruz | Mexico National Team | 6 | 1:12.84 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:12.88 | ||
Taylor Lakey | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 1:16.52 | ||
Amber Mcdermott | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:19.22 | ||
Kate Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 3 | 1:19.87 | ||
Courtney Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:22.03 | ||
Leticia Lelli | Scottsdale Aquatic | 5 | 1:22.24 | ||
Ally Loper | Scottsdale Aquatic | 6 | 1:22.56 | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:24.02 | ||
Marene Flores | Mexico National Team | DQ | |||
Melissa Randolf | Stingray Swimming | DQ | |||
Kayla Rawlings | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 1 | 1:05.04p | ||
Courtney Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 1:05.73p | ||
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 1:05.95p | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 1:06.27p | ||
Jen Radecke | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 1:06.39p | ||
Ashley Gruda | Arden Hills | 2 | 1:06.64p | ||
Chelsea Hahn | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 1:06.88p | ||
Erin Morgan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:07.15p | ||
Kaylee Yoshida | Campbell Wavemakers | 1 | 1:07.29p | ||
Megan Bird | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 5 | 1:07.33p | ||
Katherine Wong | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:07.44p | ||
Jamie Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:07.56p | ||
Miranda Halasz | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 1:07.82p | ||
Rachelle Salli | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 1:07.83p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:07.86p | ||
Rebecca Koch | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.01p | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.02p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:08.08p | ||
Katie Kotlowski | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 7 | 1:08.12p | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:08.18p | ||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:08.21p | ||
Jenisse Demeulengere | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 1:08.43p | ||
Glenna Young | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 10 | 1:08.49p | ||
Angel Forsling | Grand Junction Dolphins | 11 | 1:08.61p | ||
Shannon Wilsey | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 1:08.62p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 9 | 1:08.66p | ||
Kathleen Liggett | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 10 | 1:08.70p | ||
Gina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 1:08.71p | ||
Hayes Hyde | West Valley Swim Team | 12 | 1:08.71p | ||
Melissa Logan | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.86p | ||
Danielle Hildebrandt | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 1:08.96p | ||
Jeannie Urban | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:09.00p | ||
Sylvia Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:09.14p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 14 | 1:09.19p | ||
Jackie Bradford | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 1:09.22p | ||
Katie Swensen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 15 | 1:09.27p | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 1:09.30p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 1:09.35p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 1:09.43p | ||
Gabriella Hdez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 1:09.46p | ||
Erika Brown | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 16 | 1:09.53p | ||
Jennifer Ginsberg | Otter Swim Club | 10 | 1:09.61p | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 17 | 1:09.62p | ||
Carlene Takaki | Valley Splash | 11 | 1:09.68p | ||
Amy Fuller | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 12 | 1:09.70p | ||
Elizabeth Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | 13 | 1:09.72p | ||
Krista Mercer | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 18 | 1:09.80p | ||
Erin Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 19 | 1:10.07p | ||
Jennifer Silva | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 1:10.08p | ||
Victoria Givens | Bayou Barracudas | 20 | 1:10.09p | ||
Annika Larsson | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 15 | 1:10.11p | ||
Danielle Sandulak | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 16 | 1:10.18p | ||
Shannon Simonds | West Coast Aquatics | 21 | 1:10.21p | ||
Jackie Laird | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 22 | 1:10.24p | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | 1:10.25p | ||
Marisa Podesto | Tiger Aquatics | 17 | 1:10.31p | ||
Emily Friedberg | Piedmont Swim Team | 18 | 1:10.32p | ||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 1:10.34p | ||
Lizzy Seelos | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 23 | 1:10.38p | ||
Karlee Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 20 | 1:10.39p |