Women's 100M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Heneghan | East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 3 | 85 | 1:03.46p |
Stephanie Boehme | Schroeder YMCA | 13 | 5 | 86 | 1:03.49p |
Jessica McInerney | York & York County YMCA | 5 | 8 | 87 | 1:03.50p |
Sarah Zukowski | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 3 | 3 | 87 | 1:03.50p |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Family YMCA | 14 | 2 | 89 | 1:03.51p |
Lindsey Engler | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 89 | 1:03.51p |
Emily Weaner | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 17 | 1 | 91 | 1:03.57p |
Kelsey Atchison | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 10 | 3 | 92 | 1:03.58p |
Nicole Lorigan | South Shore YMCA | 16 | 7 | 93 | 1:03.60p |
Sarah Maraskine | Flint YMCA | 13 | 2 | 94 | 1:03.61p |
Meredith Steele | Northern Neck Branch YMCA | 19 | 3 | 95 | 1:03.64p |
Bethny Brown | Genesee Area Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 95 | 1:03.64p |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA | 2 | 1 | 95 | 1:03.64p |
Erin Luley | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 12 | 1 | 98 | 1:03.66p |
Jamie Akenberger | Toledo YMCA | 15 | 3 | 99 | 1:03.68p |
Hannah Kaminer | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 4 | 4 | 99 | 1:03.68p |
Elizabeth Goebel | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 6 | 101 | 1:03.69p |
Kimberly Meleg | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 8 | 102 | 1:03.70p |
Jessica Front | Waynesboro Ymca- Pennsylvania | 20 | 7 | 103 | 1:03.71p |
Stefanie Hozempa | Corning Community YMCA | 12 | 2 | 104 | 1:03.74p |
Stephanie Moore | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 9 | 7 | 105 | 1:03.76p |
Briana Burns | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 106 | 1:03.77p |
Jennifer Trodden | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 11 | 5 | 107 | 1:03.81p |
Ally Stover | South Community Family BR YMCA | 18 | 4 | 108 | 1:03.82p |
Caitlyn McCANN | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 15 | 1 | 109 | 1:03.83p |
Emma Porteus | Cape Cod YMCA | 4 | 5 | 110 | 1:03.86p |
Larissa Phillips | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 111 | 1:03.89p |
Elisabeth LaSalle | Leaning Tower YMCA | 14 | 6 | 112 | 1:03.90p |
Amy Kraemer | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 113 | 1:03.91p |
Ashley Hagmaier | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 12 | 5 | 114 | 1:03.92p |
Diana Skoutelas | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 12 | 8 | 115 | 1:03.94p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Aquatic Center | 9 | 1 | 116 | 1:03.95p |
Sarah Stone | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 3 | 8 | 116 | 1:03.95p |
Barbara McHale | Wilton Family YMCA | 13 | 7 | 118 | 1:03.98p |
Alexandra Terhar | Me Lyons Ymca | 2 | 6 | 119 | 1:04.02p |
Lynn Gilbody | South Shore YMCA | 7 | 7 | 119 | 1:04.02p |
Cameron Wallace | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 21 | 7 | 119 | 1:04.02p |
Claire Winiarski | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 4 | 122 | 1:04.05p |
Mallory Kiplinger | Darien Community YMCA | 8 | 2 | 122 | 1:04.05p |
Jillian Hancock | Milton Branch YMCA | 3 | 6 | 124 | 1:04.06p |
Morgan Henry | Brandywine-De YMCA | 14 | 4 | 125 | 1:04.09p |
Christina Swierkocki | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 2 | 126 | 1:04.11p |
Kristin Ryan | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 10 | 5 | 126 | 1:04.11p |
Carrie Vockrodt | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 9 | 8 | 128 | 1:04.13p |
Lauren Wensel | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 8 | 1 | 129 | 1:04.17p |
Jennifer Westfall | Appleton Family YMCA | 12 | 6 | 130 | 1:04.21p |
Diana Milley | Montclair YMCA | 14 | 7 | 131 | 1:04.25p |
Meredith Mead | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 14 | 8 | 132 | 1:04.32p |
Brigid Webb | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 12 | 3 | 133 | 1:04.34p |
Abigail Galbreath | South Community Family BR YMCA | 13 | 6 | 134 | 1:04.35p |
Lauren Galbraith | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 134 | 1:04.35p |
Amy Billow | Gamble Nippert YMCA | 18 | 1 | 136 | 1:04.36p |
Katie Mann | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | 7 | 137 | 1:04.40p |
Alana Kane | Greensburg YMCA | 8 | 6 | 137 | 1:04.40p |
Maggie Gousman | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | 5 | 139 | 1:04.41p |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA | 17 | 8 | 140 | 1:04.50p |
Alexandra Skoutelas | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 3 | 141 | 1:04.54p |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 3 | 142 | 1:04.60p |
Laura Luedke | Schroeder YMCA | 15 | 7 | 142 | 1:04.60p |
Julia Cantwell | Reading & Berks YMCA | 8 | 8 | 144 | 1:04.61p |
Amanda Cameron | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 6 | 145 | 1:04.62p |
Julie Metzinger | Northern Neck Branch YMCA | 11 | 2 | 146 | 1:04.65p |
Melissa McCormick | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 6 | 146 | 1:04.65p |
Kori Golden | Anne Arundel YMCA | 17 | 4 | 148 | 1:04.67p |
Anna Bersani | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 10 | 8 | 149 | 1:04.74p |
Jane Morrow | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 10 | 2 | 150 | 1:04.76p |
Kathleen Taylor | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 151 | 1:04.83p |
Ariana Lyons | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | 6 | 152 | 1:04.84p |
Megan Cotton | Racine Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 153 | 1:04.85p |
Kristen Montello | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 7 | 5 | 154 | 1:04.92p |
Emily Gniatczyk | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 7 | 1 | 155 | 1:04.94p |
Kayla Hanson | Appleton Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 156 | 1:04.95p |
Jessica Laidley | South Shore YMCA | 11 | 6 | 157 | 1:04.98p |
Sherah Aiken | Marion County Branch YMCA | 5 | 5 | 158 | 1:05.03p |
Danielle Ierley | York & York County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 159 | 1:05.09p |
Katherine Meleg | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 3 | 159 | 1:05.09p |
Lauren Cerulli | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 5 | 161 | 1:05.10p |
Laura Myers | Schroeder YMCA | 4 | 2 | 162 | 1:05.12p |
Heather Hassberger | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin Taylor Famil | 6 | 3 | 163 | 1:05.16p |
Haintso Rakouth | Saginaw YMCA | 3 | 2 | 164 | 1:05.18p |
Courtney Fuhro | Montclair YMCA | 11 | 7 | 165 | 1:05.23p |
Kathryn Page | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 18 | 8 | 166 | 1:05.27p |
Lindsay Pisani | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 167 | 1:05.29p |
Olivia Thompson | South Shore YMCA | 6 | 4 | 168 | 1:05.47p |
Caitlin Hammersmith | Anne Arundel YMCA | 13 | 4 | 169 | 1:05.49p |
Katie Snyder | South Community Family BR YMCA | 8 | 4 | 169 | 1:05.49p |
Michelle Varga | Flushing Branch YMCA | 6 | 6 | 171 | 1:05.54p |
Stephanie DeCrescente | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 3 | 172 | 1:05.63p |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Aquatic Center | 2 | 2 | 173 | 1:05.65p |
Lucia Parry | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 174 | 1:05.80p |
Jane Tsivitse | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 9 | 6 | 175 | 1:05.87p |
Samantha Santacroce | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 10 | 7 | 176 | 1:05.89p |
Sarah Pauly | Aurora Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 177 | 1:06.11p |
Alison Ceranski | Marinette-Menominee YMCA | 1 | 6 | 178 | 1:06.12p |
Allie Dubiel | Somerset Valley YMCA | 6 | 5 | 179 | 1:06.22p |
Kristen Kiernicki | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 7 | 4 | 180 | 1:06.35p |
Lacie Smith | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 2 | 3 | 181 | 1:06.37p |
Emily Konieczny | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 12 | 4 | 182 | 1:06.45p |
Marta Kristic | Flushing Branch YMCA | 6 | 2 | 183 | 1:06.50p |
Lynn Brotherton | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 184 | 1:06.68p |