Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Harold Graft | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.85 |
Scott Cooksey | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.46 |
Sam Gray | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.32 |
John Grigsby | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.83 |
James Kaufman | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.89 |
William Parell | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.31 |
Eric Widmayer | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.52 |
Chris King | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.09 |
Stephen Clatos | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.89 |
James Thompson | Louisville Revolution | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.57 |
Justin White | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.27 |
Daniel Psiones | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.52 |
David Duggins | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.63 |
William Fisher | Clarksville Seagull Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.82 |
William Grigsby | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:21.93 |
Scott Curran | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.62 |
Cody Goode | Wilderness Trace Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.79 |
Ryan Gehlhausen | Tnt | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:26.26 |
Stephen Black | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.71 |
Andrew Braun | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.54 |
John Gatz | Clarksville Seagull Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.26 |
Joseph Mayfield | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:30.03 |
Noah Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.39 |
Joel Lowery | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.54 |
Lucas Carpenter | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.73 |
James Chafins | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.76 |
Prov Krivoshey | Triton Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:38.70 |
Silas Boyle | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:39.82 |
Adam Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:40.00 |
Katsuki Kubota | Lexington Y Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:42.30 |
Nathaniel Green | Triton Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:43.16 |
Matthew Weiss | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.43 |
Zachary Carl | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:43.64 |
Christopher Rush | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:45.75 |
James Brown | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:47.47 |
Sam Bidwell | Triton Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:48.15 |
Daniel Stamm | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:48.17 |
Mathieu Keith | Triton Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:51.59 |
Gregory Treitz | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:56.61 |
Justin Gilliland | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.82 |
Jason Crane | Dolphin Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:58.16 |
Dennis Marko | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:58.63 |
Bradley Younger | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:01.75 |
Alex Dumstorf | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:05.65 |
Braden Peyton | Tnt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.30 |
Wade Morgen | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.60 |
Mitchell Tunstall | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.27 |
John Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.01 |
Boone Treitz | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.83 |
Heath Webb | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:16.25 |
William Congleton | Wilderness Trace Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.62 |
Matthew Oster | Wilderness Trace Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.55 |
Andrew Hamm | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
David Ransdell | Wilderness Trace Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Phillip Ray | Wilderness Trace Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ |