Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.79 |
Nathan Cass | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:06.80 |
Jacob Epperson | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.54 |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.72 |
Hans Hill | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.98 |
Michael Lopresti | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.41 |
Marcus Geer | Springfield Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.63 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.01 |
Travis Schieman | Washington Township | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.09 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.98 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:14.48 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.62 |
Austin Kosier | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:15.15 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.98 |
Corey Taylor | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.62 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.95 |
Maxim Litvinov | Washington Township | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.36 |
Nathan Falknor | Washington Township | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:17.69 |
Kenneth Stiles | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.74 |
william ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.91 |
Philip Bambach | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.02 |
Neil O'Kelly | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:19.27 |
Steven Jacobs | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:19.43 |
Andrew Clancey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:19.44 |
Ian Mickelson | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.23 |
Jonathan Martinez | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.29 |
John Smilges | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.42 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.56 |
Matthew Brittingham | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.77 |
philip barone | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.80 |
Andrew Wingert | Shelby United States Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:23.04 |
matt gleason | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:23.12 |
Jackson Humphrey | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.67 |
dmitry dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:23.69 |
Daniel Macdonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.07 |
Jack Pohlmann | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.23 |
Aaron Norris | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:24.54 |
Brett Mackenzie | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.69 |
John Cameron | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:24.83 |
Yuto Toyama | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.27 |
Colin Kanzari | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.47 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:29.23 |
Steffen Listerman | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.53 |
Tyler Fullington | Washington Township | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:29.54 |
Austin Gregory | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:30.08 |
Travis Vincent | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:31.10 |
Robert Caudy | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:31.45 |
Ronnie Bolden | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.63 |
Andrew King | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:32.66 |
Ian Reardon | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:33.44 |
dylan dicicco | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:33.90 |
eric evans | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.34 |
Brian Clark | Washington Township | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:34.35 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1:34.96 |
Matthew Straughn | Dublin Community Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:35.94 |
Tyler Brumfield | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:36.38 |
trenton harper | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Price Norman | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brandon Alt | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Johnathan Vidovich | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.80p |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.47p |
Jacob Epperson | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.85p |
Hans Hill | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.37p |
Michael Lopresti | New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.29p |
Nathan Cass | Ohio State Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.75p |
Adam Stutz | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.19p |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.24p |
Austin Kosier | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.33p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.72p |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.82p |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.91p |
Marcus Geer | Springfield Family Ymca | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.42p |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.43p |
Erik Mai | New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | 9 | 15 | 1:15.47p |
Travis Schieman | Washington Township | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.93p |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.24p |
Kenneth Stiles | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.43p |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:17.57p |
william ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.80p |
Corey Taylor | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.95p |
Maxim Litvinov | Washington Township | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.02p |
Philip Bambach | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.32p |
Steven Jacobs | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 20 | 1:19.26p |
Nathan Falknor | Washington Township | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.34p |
Christopher Price | Bowling Green Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:19.60p |
Neil O'Kelly | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 5 | 10 | 23 | 1:19.66p |
Andrew Clancey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.87p |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:20.20p |
Joseph Milkovich | Dublin Community Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:20.22p |
David Brooker | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 27 | 1:20.25p |
Matthew Barbiea | Washington Township | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:20.37p |
Andrew Brown | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:20.64p |
Christopher Berloth | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:20.70p |
Jonathan Martinez | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.76p |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 5 | 9 | 31 | 1:20.92p |
Nicholas Kroll | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:21.02p |
Dustin Faller | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:21.02p |
Amos Yeung | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:21.15p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:21.19p |