Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.46 |
Elaine Breeden | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.23 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.97 |
Ellis Schieman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.03 |
Rachel Ridgeway | California Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.11 |
Annie Babicz | California Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.32 |
Margo McCawley | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.55 |
Katie Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.57 |
Alyssa Rosinko | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.76 |
Erin Reilly | California Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.93 |
Sarah Hernandez | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.09 |
Payton Johnson | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.28 |
Melissa Marik | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.33 |
Annica Lofstedt | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.42 |
Noelle Bassi | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.84 |
Kendall Cochrane | Harlequin Swimming -newzealand | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.85 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.20 |
Susan Johnson | Unattached- Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.24 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.39 |
Katherine Coleman | Unattached Lake Country | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:05.79 |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:05.89 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:05.97 |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.22 |
Laura Wadden | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.48 |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.84p |
Elaine Breeden | Wildcat Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.15p |
Katie Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.60p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.82p |
Ellis Schieman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.86p |
Alyssa Rosinko | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.05p |
Payton Johnson | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.36p |
Annie Babicz | California Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.41p |
Rachel Ridgeway | California Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.51p |
Susan Johnson | Unattached- Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.51p |
Sarah Hernandez | Wisconsin Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.55p |
Margo McCawley | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.62p |
Melissa Marik | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.72p |
Noelle Bassi | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.97p |
Laura Wadden | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.04p |
Annica Lofstedt | Indiana Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.31p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.39p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.64p |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.68p |
Erin Reilly | California Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.78p |
Katherine Coleman | Unattached Lake Country | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.81p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:05.92p |
Kendall Cochrane | Harlequin Swimming -newzealand | 10 | 6 | 23 | 1:05.93p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.94p |
Lori Morton | Great Lakes Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.06p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:06.09p |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:06.20p |
Emma Banks | Harlequin Swimming -newzealand | 9 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.23p |
Fiona O'Donnell-Mccarthy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 1 | 29 | 1:06.46p |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 30 | 1:06.47p |
Rachael Helman | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:06.69p |
Liz Van Welie | Harlequin Swimming -newzealand | 10 | 7 | 32 | 1:06.72p |
Marjorie Chamberlin | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:06.75p |
Lauren Preyss | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:06.81p |
Carlene Takaki | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 35 | 1:06.90p |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 6 | 36 | 1:06.91p |
Brianne Powers | Great Lakes Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.08p |
Monica Drake | Waves Bloomington-Normal YMCA | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:07.15p |
Carly Mathes | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 7 | 8 | 39 | 1:07.25p |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:07.26p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:07.27p |
Anita Beck | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 42 | 1:07.30p |
Ashley Marion | London Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 43 | 1:07.34p |
Katelyn Kane | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:07.35p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:07.53p |
Kathleen Beck | University Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 46 | 1:07.58p |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 47 | 1:07.61p |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 4 | 48 | 1:07.64p |
Clarissa Wentworth | Indiana Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 49 | 1:07.67p |
Malarie Schmidt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 50 | 1:07.80p |
Claire Letendre | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 51 | 1:07.81p |
Caroline Keating | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 52 | 1:07.86p |
Mary Ehresman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 53 | 1:07.89p |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 54 | 1:08.02p |
Blake Walsh | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 55 | 1:08.13p |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 56 | 1:08.41p |
Mary-Michael Ryan | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 57 | 1:08.43p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 58 | 1:08.49p |
Rebecca Farmer | Louisville Revolution | 1 | 6 | 59 | 1:08.56p |
Kathryn O'Connor | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:08.56p |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 61 | 1:09.01p |
Alexandra Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 62 | 1:09.08p |
Rachael Foe | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 63 | 1:09.10p |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 64 | 1:09.28p |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 65 | 1:09.36p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 66 | 1:09.55p |
Athena Liao | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 3 | 5 | 67 | 1:09.60p |
Kaitlyn Flederbach | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 68 | 1:09.67p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 69 | 1:09.71p |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 69 | 1:09.71p |
Kelly Krzemienski | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 71 | 1:10.25p |
Sarah Dorenkott | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 72 | 1:10.27p |
Ashley Bronkema | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 73 | 1:11.24p |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 74 | 1:11.40p |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1:11.69p |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1:12.64p |