Men's 100M Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
4 |
1 |
1:02.53 |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
3 |
2 |
1:03.52 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
1 |
3 |
1:04.60 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
5 |
4 |
1:04.73 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
11 |
7 |
5 |
1:05.34 |
jonathan roberts |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
6 |
6 |
1:05.84 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
2 |
7 |
1:06.17 |
justin tokuz |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
10 |
5 |
8 |
1:06.89 |
john oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
4 |
9 |
1:08.23 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
8 |
10 |
1:08.46 |
Brendan Feehery |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
7 |
1 |
1:09.13 |
justin tseng |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1:10.00 |
Andre Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
6 |
11 |
1:10.48 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
10 |
8 |
2 |
1:10.58 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
5 |
12 |
1:10.73 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
4 |
13 |
1:10.77 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
3 |
13 |
1:10.77 |
noah sandusky |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
7 |
2 |
1:11.34 |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
3 |
15 |
1:11.53 |
jacob camp |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
9 |
6 |
16 |
1:11.54 |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1:11.58 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1:12.19 |
Andrew Inoue |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
9 |
1 |
5 |
1:12.27 |
Chase Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
6 |
6 |
1:12.31 |
Connor Mullen |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
4 |
7 |
1:12.37 |
Travis Takata |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
1 |
17 |
1:12.78 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
6 |
8 |
1:12.83 |
Benjamin Lowry |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
2 |
9 |
1:13.26 |
Hunter Arnold |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
4 |
10 |
1:13.42 |
eric li |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
8 |
11 |
1:14.03 |
albert kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
12 |
1:14.06 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1:14.18 |
Jack PigotT |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
13 |
1:14.38 |
Trent Sandwisch |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
14 |
1:14.50 |
nolan daniels |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
2 |
15 |
1:14.51 |
Mason Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
9 |
2 |
18 |
1:14.57 |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1:14.80 |
jack brown |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
1 |
16 |
1:14.83 |
Simic Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
5 |
17 |
1:15.10 |
aidan glynn |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
3 |
18 |
1:15.31 |
taylor willenbring |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
3 |
19 |
1:15.53 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
8 |
20 |
1:15.64 |
chase girard |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
21 |
1:15.69 |
samuel kline |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1:15.95 |
jack scafuri |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
8 |
6 |
1:15.97 |
Scott Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
3 |
22 |
1:16.01 |
Aaron Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
1 |
23 |
1:16.79 |
Wan Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
24 |
1:17.18 |
Robert Upton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
25 |
1:17.61 |
zachary carder |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
26 |
1:18.37 |
Maxwell Zotos |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
8 |
27 |
1:18.62 |
william wessman |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1:19.12 |
Michael Maly |
Champion Aquatic Team |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1:19.14 |
evan perlitz |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
4 |
28 |
1:19.34 |
Daniel Lawley |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
8 |
29 |
1:19.37 |
Evan Scown |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
7 |
30 |
1:19.46 |
daniel rutledge |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1:19.75 |
spencer vaughan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
8 |
31 |
1:19.89 |
cole cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1:20.25 |
Samuel Jackson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
32 |
1:21.84 |
Nathan Ondracek |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
33 |
1:22.10 |
alex moraru |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1:22.25 |
matthew willenbring |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1:23.17 |
alexander whalen |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
3 |
6 |
1:23.24 |
mark jackson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
34 |
1:23.28 |
Franklin Jia |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
35 |
1:23.57 |
riki shah |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
36 |
1:24.90 |
noah faloona |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
8 |
7 |
1:25.93 |
dylan tetelman |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
8 |
1:26.74 |
austin krohn |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
1 |
9 |
1:27.47 |
Spencer Woodward |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1:27.68 |
jason chen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
11 |
1:28.87 |
john king |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
12 |
1:29.00 |
alexander rodriguez |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
3 |
13 |
1:29.91 |
david zhang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
14 |
1:31.10 |
david hamilton |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
8 |
1:32.30 |
justin king |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
15 |
1:32.89 |
Benjamin Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
16 |
1:33.37 |
hayden steed |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
17 |
1:33.54 |
william eckles |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
5 |
18 |
1:35.53 |
christopher brown |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
19 |
1:38.86 |
dayne yanai |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
10 |
2 |
|
NS |