Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 56.39 |
Jamie Peterkin | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 57.37 |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 58.09 |
Michael Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 58.84 |
Carter Crosby | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 58.85 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.85 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 58.87 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.97 |
Travis Williams | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 59.38 |
Jonathan Proctor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 8 | 59.78 |
Josh Cohen | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.01 |
Barrett Eubanks | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.16 |
Dan Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.39 |
Kevin Gesacion | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.91 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.09 |
Franko Salvatore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.30 |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:01.47 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.25 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.45 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.42 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.52 |
Michael Mansfield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.59 |
Andrew Olson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:03.65 |
Alex Glover | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.67 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.86 |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.87 |
Adam Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:04.79 |
Derek Freeborn | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:05.48 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.91 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tbay Unattached | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:05.99 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.17 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.52 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.88 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.19 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.23 |
James Kauderman | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:07.54 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.85 |
James Stocks | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.90 |
Ryan Nesler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.33 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.62 |
Michael Centanni | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.82 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.40 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.45 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.73 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.83 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.13 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.19 |
Brett Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.31 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.50 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.85 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.96 |
William Gauzen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.49 |
Chris Griffis | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.64 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:13.07 |
Peter Moorman | Clearwater Unattached Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.17 |
Joel Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:14.60 |
Zachary Eicholtz | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.66 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.01 |
Luiz Lima | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.11 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.14 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.28 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:17.36 |
Jake Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:17.45 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.97 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.10 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:19.16 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:19.28 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.13 |
Thomas Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.38 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.48 |
Jacob Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.01 |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:22.27 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:22.38 |
Robert Jones | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:24.54 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.36 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.73 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.97 |
Eric Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:27.69 |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:28.51 |
Michael Attal | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:28.70 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:29.98 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:32.83 |
Gary Wong | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.95 |
David Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:37.25 |
Alex Impink | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 9 | 25 | 1:38.21 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:40.35 |
Joshua Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:40.78 |
Robert Fraher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:41.92 |
Dennis Arnett | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:43.31 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:51.04 |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:56.12 |
Clarke Jacobson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:56.16 |
Tyler Epperson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 8 | NS | |
David D'agresta | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Weinschenker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Anderson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Trey Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Scott Betz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS |