Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.13 |
Eric Traub | Northwest CT YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.35 |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.55 |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.07 |
Christian Sinchi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.23 |
Bohdan Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.65 |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.55 |
Bradford Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.06 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.23 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.96 |
Andrew Lee | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.01 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.24 |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.79 |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.31 |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.41 |
Ethan Ennals | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.83 |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.91 |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.59 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.36 |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.32 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:29.49 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:30.05 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.51 |
Corbinian Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:37.38 |
John Hoin | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.48 |
Matthew Limbacher | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.15 |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.43 |
Mark Byrne | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.94 |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:42.98 |
Aedan Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:45.53 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:46.57 |
Daniel Williams | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:47.30 |
Harrison Knapp | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:47.45 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.74 |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.18 |
John Feller | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.78 |
Edward Donovan | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.78 |
Dominic Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.17 |
Timon Dauser | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.88 |
McAllistar Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.52 |
Zhonggi Zhao | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.21 |
Derek Pang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.03 |
Indra Kar | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:41.09 |
Nikolas Gupta | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jonathan Boains | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Stephen Pang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Eric Traub | Northwest CT YMCA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.41p |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.87p |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.30p |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.58p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.19p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.33p |
Christian Sinchi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.15p |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.83p |
Benjamin Dwyer | Panther Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.11p |
Bohdan Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.31p |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.56p |
Kyle LeMERE | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.56p |
Taylor Callahan | Panther Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.72p |
Andrew Lee | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.75p |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.00p |
Bradford Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.00p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.05p |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swimming | 11 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.08p |
Anthony Sabre | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:20.50p |
Michael Cozzi | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.19p |
Ross Kahn | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.83p |
Kevin Kett | Panther Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:22.10p |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.17p |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:22.33p |
Sasha Ostapenko | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.38p |
Kevin Schwab | Cincinnati Marlins | 10 | 3 | 20 | 1:22.53p |
Joseph Presnick | Omni | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:22.57p |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.99p |
Benjamin Smith | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.24p |
Sean Sutherland | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:24.17p |
Ryan Pelham | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 24 | 1:24.19p |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:24.24p |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:24.49p |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 2 | 27 | 1:24.51p |
Ethan Ennals | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.81p |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.83p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.36p |
Thomas Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.45p |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.57p |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:25.67p |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.83p |
Jordan Estabrooks | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:26.03p |
Josef Gershun | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:26.08p |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.23p |
Christopher Radlicz | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 32 | 1:26.33p |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.80p |
Robert Diana | Manchester Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.83p |
Joshua Gammell | Charter Oak | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:26.87p |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.09p |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.13p |
Ryan Gallagher | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:27.15p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.35p |
Dylan Downes | Charter Oak | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.66p |
Cameron Hessler | Panther Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 35 | 1:28.55p |