Women's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Golda Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17:09.44 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17:15.25 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 3 | 17:25.28 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17:26.43 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17:26.97 |
Caitlin Muldoon | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:33.63 |
Leah Harms | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:36.78 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:37.12 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 9 | 17:37.58 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 10 | 17:39.64 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17:40.62 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17:45.17 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 17:49.29 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 17:57.83 |
Ati Yuliani | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 15 | 18:00.72 |
Natalia Buso | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 16 | 18:01.26 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 17 | 18:02.50 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 18:03.24 |
Lindsay McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 19 | 18:04.94 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 18:05.43 |
Magdalena Sutanto | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 18:05.67 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 22 | 18:14.33 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 23 | 18:19.87 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 18:19.92 |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 18:20.48 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 18:21.44 |
Shellby Landis | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 27 | 18:21.52 |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 28 | 18:21.56 |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 29 | 18:22.07 |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 30 | 18:22.54 |
Kelly Finley | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 31 | 18:27.45 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 32 | 18:33.00 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 33 | 18:34.11 |
Amy Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 5 | 9 | 34 | 18:36.98 |
Dana Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 6 | 2 | 35 | 18:39.15 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 36 | 18:44.41 |
Aimee Powell | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 7 | 37 | 18:46.38 |
Angela Leach | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 38 | 18:48.33 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 39 | 18:50.50 |
Hallie Turkish | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 40 | 18:51.70 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 41 | 18:53.50 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 18:53.98 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 42 | 18:53.98 |
Ana Caicedo | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 44 | 18:57.98 |
Alexis Fifelski | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 45 | 19:00.52 |
Marilynn Love | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 46 | 19:02.28 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 47 | 19:05.48 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 48 | 19:10.85 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 49 | 19:15.21 |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 50 | 19:29.28 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 51 | 19:31.56 |