Women's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17:02.74 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17:39.12 |
Jessica White | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17:41.10 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17:56.29 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17:57.94 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18:03.36 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18:09.87 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:15.07 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18:16.01 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18:25.90 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18:26.09 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18:26.99 |
Kaeli Kluesner | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 1 | 8 | 13 | 18:28.72 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 14 | 18:30.17 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 15 | 18:31.70 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 16 | 18:45.10 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18:45.14 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18:53.67 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 18:54.73 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19:02.51 |
Laura Mesa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 21 | 19:03.69 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 22 | 19:03.82 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 23 | 19:03.94 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 24 | 19:04.96 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 25 | 19:07.10 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 26 | 19:09.94 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 19:14.08 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 28 | 19:18.02 |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 29 | 19:23.07 |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 30 | 19:25.80 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 31 | 19:27.41 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 19:27.72 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 1 | 33 | 19:33.65 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 20:07.66 | |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20:07.99 |