Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.77 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.45 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club - Una | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.90 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.18 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.04 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.75 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club - Una | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.80 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.97 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club - Una | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:11.40 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club - Una | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.06 |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club - Una | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:13.09 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.60 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.02 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.06 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.55 |
James Turner | River Rats | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.58 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim - Unattached | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.65 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club - Una | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.83 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.19 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:17.27 |
Cesar Marquez | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.01 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.38 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.57 |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.64 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.78 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:18.80 |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.16 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.65 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.58 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.27 |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:22.64 |
Tyler Wright | Southside Athletic Club - Una | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:22.91 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:23.92 |
Jesse Strang | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:24.29 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.95 |
John Lewis | Winter Haven | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:26.55 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.77 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.16 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.97 |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:28.17 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.29 |
Fabien Erdocio | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:28.49 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:28.51 |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:30.61 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.09 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:32.10 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:32.11 |
Nick Head | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:32.19 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.67 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.71 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.27 |
Mathew Pressley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:35.62 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:36.07 |
Shane McManus | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:36.39 |
Brandon Buchanan | Winter Haven | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:37.81 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:39.39 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.57 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:40.13 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:40.28 |
Morgan Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:40.38 |
Michael Collins | Unattached Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.84 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.09 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.61 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.74 |
Chris Greaves | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:42.09 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:45.54 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:45.80 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:47.20 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.57 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:47.86 |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:47.90 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:49.55 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:50.07 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.29 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:53.49 |
Jarrett Baker | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:56.44 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:56.92 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:59.33 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.98 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 3:03.51 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:05.02 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:05.94 |
Maxwell Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:07.80 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:13.17 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:21.08 |
Tony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:25.45 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:29.80 |
Raymond Bowles | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 32 | 3:35.02 |
Edgar Aranda-Michel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Wallace | Winter Haven | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Eddy Lai | River Rats | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Burden | Arlingwood | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Weisberg | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Timmy Romano | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | NS |