Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.49 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.50 |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.64 |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.03 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:35.02 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.49 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:37.14 |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:37.19 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.26 |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:38.28 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.76 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.19 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:39.53 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.63 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.82 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.28 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.60 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.94 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:42.01 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.25 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:42.70 |
Emily McCroan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.88 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.99 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.21 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.60 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:43.70 |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.03 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.21 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.41 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:45.48 |
Shelby Lord | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.95 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.60 |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:47.37 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.39 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:49.33 |
Marine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:50.23 |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:50.81 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:51.62 |
Shannon Bonsmann | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:52.03 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:52.06 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:52.08 |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:52.67 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.68 |
Marta Papoosha | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:53.06 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:53.87 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:54.52 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:56.60 |
Nina Goddin | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.72 |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:56.91 |
Ashley Williamson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:57.12 |
Kelly Schulz | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:57.73 |
Amanda Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:58.56 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:58.73 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:59.99 |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:00.03 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3:00.25 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3:00.73 |
Kelsey Vachon | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.85 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 14 | 3:02.18 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:02.77 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:03.93 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 16 | 3:04.27 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3:04.62 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 17 | 3:04.79 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3:05.47 |
Amy Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3:06.31 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 3:07.65 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:08.06 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3:08.26 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:08.44 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 21 | 3:08.90 |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 3:09.59 |
Emily Mason | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3:09.69 |
Jessica Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 25 | 3:09.94 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:09.97 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3:10.69 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:10.85 |
Sarah Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3:11.21 |
Carey Schulz | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:11.90 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:13.60 |
Paige Derner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:16.34 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:16.55 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:16.69 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:16.76 |
Allison Ernest | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:18.38 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 27 | 3:19.86 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:19.99 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:20.45 |
Michelle Dodier | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 3:20.88 |
Emily Thomson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:22.98 |
Kathleen Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 29 | 3:29.66 |
Meghan McNary | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3:32.37 |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:35.30 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:38.42 |
Bridget Sullivan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:39.64 |
Keshia Rodrigeuez | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:40.76 |
Sasha Buczek | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:41.21 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Bailey Handshy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS |