Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.23 |
Taylor Katz | Unnattached FL | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.55 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.91 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.49 |
Haley Sims | Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.50 |
Lauren Votava | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.39 |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:10.57 |
Rebecca Aiello | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.38 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.68 |
Alia Welsh | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:12.01 |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.72 |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.78 |
Paige Timmermann | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.81 |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.88 |
Courtney Collett | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.12 |
Catherine Cortesio | Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.21 |
Kasey Robinson | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.99 |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.05 |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.06 |
Emily Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:14.30 |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.46 |
Abigail Benkert | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.78 |
Morgan Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:14.92 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.09 |
Catherine Felix | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.33 |
Sara Menke | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.52 |
gabrielle sims | Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:15.57 |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.60 |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.86 |
Fallon Kelley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:16.21 |
Emma Buckley | Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.28 |
Suzi Stein | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:17.12 |
Madeline Hoff | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.19 |
kari wray | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.73 |
Amanda Graf | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:20.15 |
Mae Riordan | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.53 |
Jamie Reynolds | Usn Seals A.S.C | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.74 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:23.08 |
Julimar Avila | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:23.19 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.86 |
Sarah Slepian | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.32 |
Sariyah Sherry | Alpha Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.35 |
Emma Benkert | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.10 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.93 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.97 |
Emily Chuang | Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.55 |
Victoria Gill | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:35.58 |
katiana porporis | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:37.37 |
Sarah Reamy | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:41.03 |
Tiffany Titus | Alpha Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:42.06 |
Lauren Votava | Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.16p |
Haley Sims | Express Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.53p |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.88p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.91p |
Taylor Katz | Unnattached FL | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.67p |
Rebecca Aiello | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.19p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.48p |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.61p |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.06p |
Catherine Cortesio | Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.30p |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.38p |
Alia Welsh | Excel Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.46p |
Paige Timmermann | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2:12.66p |
Courtney Collett | Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.16p |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.17p |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.32p |
Sara Menke | Excel Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2:13.37p |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.70p |
Samantha Wright | Rockwood Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 12 | 2:14.16p |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.42p |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.44p |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2:14.47p |
Emma Buckley | Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.60p |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:14.60p |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.73p |
Suzi Stein | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:14.81p |
Kasey Robinson | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.96p |
Fallon Kelley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.99p |
Kathryn Mroz | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:15.11p |
Abigail Benkert | Patriot Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.50p |
Whitney Mitchell | Cats Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.51p |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.57p |
Bianca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 16 | 2:15.60p |
Flavia Segatto | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:15.61p |
Catherine Felix | Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.65p |
gabrielle sims | Express Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.65p |
Natalie Campillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.74p |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:15.85p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:15.89p |
Emily Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.93p |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:16.10p |
Morgan Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.25p |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 9 | 10 | 2:16.45p |
Margaret Pope | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.48p |
Nomari Marrero | Puerto Rico | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.40p |
Amanda Toledo | Puerto Rico | 9 | 9 | 21 | 2:17.64p |
Ellen Feeley | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:17.69p |
Katelyn Mitchell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.89p |
Maria Garderes | Team Key Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.06p |
Madeline Hoff | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.11p |