Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Haley Sims | Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.02 |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.27 |
Taylor Katz | Unnattached FL | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.75 |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.03 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.74 |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.78 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.58 |
Rebecca Aiello | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.68 |
Paige Timmermann | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.78 |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.84 |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.04 |
Samantha Wright | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:30.60 |
Whitney Mitchell | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.85 |
Alia Welsh | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:31.78 |
madeline sims | Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.46 |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.51 |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:32.66 |
Madeline Pierce | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.67 |
Amanda Masters | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.77 |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:32.78 |
Lissa Janowicz | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.80 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:33.17 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:33.42 |
Morgan Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:33.48 |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:33.49 |
Emily Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:33.52 |
Madeline Hoff | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.68 |
Jessica Holz | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:35.12 |
Suzi Stein | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.12 |
Maria Garderes | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:36.37 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:36.40 |
Ashleigh Grammar | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.73 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:36.76 |
Abigail Benkert | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.02 |
kari wray | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.07 |
Sarah Slepian | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:38.42 |
Maria Jimenez | Fla Camp | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:38.55 |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.38 |
Julimar Avila | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:41.08 |
Elizabeth Felix | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:41.11 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.87 |
Emily Chuang | Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.34 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:50.34 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.62 |
katiana porporis | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:54.40 |
Emma Benkert | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.44 |
Emily Locascio | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.14 |
Sariyah Sherry | Alpha Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:58.39 |
Catherine Silotch | St. John's Legends Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3:00.03 |
Star Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:03.76 |
Haley Sims | Express Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:25.74p |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.95p |
Taylor Katz | Unnattached FL | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.53p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.41p |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.82p |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.04p |
Paige Timmermann | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2:30.31p |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 10 | 9 | 3 | 2:30.59p |
Amanda Masters | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.97p |
Rebecca Aiello | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:31.19p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.48p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.69p |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.74p |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.41p |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.55p |
Lissa Janowicz | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:32.75p |
Alexandra Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.76p |
Samantha Wright | Rockwood Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.85p |
Whitney Mitchell | Cats Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:32.86p |
Ashleigh Grammar | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.06p |
Jessica Holz | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.27p |
madeline sims | Express Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.31p |
Emily Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.47p |
Alia Welsh | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.64p |
Madeline Pierce | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2:33.69p |
Suzi Stein | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.79p |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:33.81p |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.86p |
Morgan Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.77p |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 11 | 2:35.04p |
Nancy Smith | Excel Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 12 | 2:35.15p |
Maria Garderes | Team Key Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.24p |
Kasey Robinson | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:35.44p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.48p |
gabrielle sims | Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:35.48p |
Cecelia Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.61p |
Kathryn Mroz | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.63p |
Abigail Benkert | Patriot Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.04p |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.09p |
Catherine Cortesio | Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.09p |
Fredericka Sadovnikoff | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:36.09p |
Madeline Hoff | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.27p |
Amelia Rzeczycki | Hilton Head Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.46p |
Emma Morris | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.62p |
Shelby Pearce | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.85p |
Flavia Segatto | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.04p |
Abigail Leboza | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.12p |
Ellen Feeley | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:37.50p |
Katherine Sargent | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:37.51p |
Allison Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:37.83p |