Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.06 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.05 |
Gilles Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.50 |
John Ellis | Usn Seals A.S.C | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.01 |
Christian Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.00 |
Christian Carbone | Unattached - Excel | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.26 |
Jean Gomez | Republica Dominicana | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:15.63 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:15.70 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.65 |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.81 |
Nathan Rahe | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.39 |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.85 |
vincent errichiello | Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.18 |
Andrew Wood | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:18.19 |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.47 |
Peter McDonald | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.43 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:19.81 |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.58 |
Bradley Gillilan | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.76 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.12 |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.31 |
Alexander Katz | Unnattached FL | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2:22.13 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.35 |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.17 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.41 |
Jacob Dibella | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.58 |
Arthur Vidineyev | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.90 |
Joseph Carbone | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:27.58 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.24 |
Martin Whelan | St. John's Legends Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.15 |
Reo Mukudai | Middies Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:31.76 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:31.83 |
Walker Harwell | Coastal Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.07 |
Evin Zekthi | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:35.06 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.92 |
Jackson DeFore | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:38.72 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.58 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.67 |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.17 |
Matthew Beach | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:41.51 |
James Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:41.82 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.00 |
Matias Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.40 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:52.88 |
Felipe Tilkian | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:54.84 |
William Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:58.64 |
Dale Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:58.76 |
Austin Katz | Unnattached FL | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.29 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Clayton North | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Christian Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.49p |
Christian Carbone | Unattached - Excel | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.00p |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.14p |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.28p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.39p |
John Ellis | Usn Seals A.S.C | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.89p |
Gilles Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.83p |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:18.65p |
Nathan Rahe | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:18.70p |
vincent errichiello | Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.86p |
Andrew Wood | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.93p |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:19.04p |
Jean Gomez | Republica Dominicana | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.62p |
Vincent Cantrelle | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.65p |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.84p |
Peter McDonald | Weymouth Waves | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.19p |
Benjamin Glick | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.39p |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.84p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:20.88p |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.52p |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 9 | 15 | 2:21.53p |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:21.59p |
ryan downey | Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.03p |
Joshua Saccurato | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.10p |
Luca D'angelo | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:22.35p |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:22.50p |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.52p |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.69p |
Bradley Gillilan | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.86p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.88p |
Kyle Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:23.16p |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2:23.66p |
Matthew Welsh | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 22 | 2:23.97p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.01p |
Kurt Ramer | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:24.05p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.17p |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2:24.41p |
Alvin Tin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:24.53p |
Kirk Czelewicz | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:25.07p |
Jonathan McGee | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.11p |
Andres Romero | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2:25.13p |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.48p |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.49p |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:25.66p |
Jacobus Olivier | Usn Seals A.S.C | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.08p |
Christopher Polsi | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:26.15p |
John Blankenhorn | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:26.15p |
Carter Clark | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.26p |
Jonathan Castaldo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 30 | 2:26.80p |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.29p |