Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.77 |
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.40 |
Mark Meyer | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.18 |
Josef Knecht | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.30 |
Stephen Sakaris | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.61 |
Douglas Mackenzie | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.25 |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.57 |
Matthew Krebs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.77 |
David Kiss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:20.97 |
Benjamin Catanese | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.99 |
Andrew Finelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.09 |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.29 |
Kenneth Golaszewski | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.49 |
Jeff Roddin | York Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.78 |
Stephen Schmid | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.96 |
Balazs Kiss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:23.36 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.45 |
Alexander Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:23.85 |
Thomas Moyer | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.29 |
Kevin Chodnicki | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:24.94 |
Cabell Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.12 |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:25.35 |
Aaron Budner | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.47 |
William Strait | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:25.67 |
Sidney Glass | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:25.71 |
Benjamin Lucas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:25.75 |
Matthew Gannett | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:25.90 |
Stephen Clendenin | Blue Waves Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:27.26 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.32 |
Tucker Smith | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:27.42 |
Andrew Tollefson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:27.96 |
Serge Gould | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:28.33 |
Stefan Wingen | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.48 |
Cameron Hedquist | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:28.77 |
Michael Macnair | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.91 |
Andrew McGehee | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:29.17 |
Christopher Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:29.88 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:29.96 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.24 |
Tyler Thein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:30.52 |
Kyle Dost | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.70 |
Evan Garfield | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:30.78 |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:31.35 |
Thomas Finn | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.67 |
Roger Degeorges | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:32.15 |
Matthew Lee | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:32.65 |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.76 |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:32.77 |
Paul Trigonoplos | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:33.31 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:35.63 |
Richard Xue | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:36.14 |
Lewis Witherow | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:36.30 |
Andrew Catanese | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:37.90 |
Andrew Strait | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:38.01 |
Michael Foley | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:38.29 |
Joshua Reynolds | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:38.46 |
James Powell | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.46 |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:39.68 |
Eric Ruggieri | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:40.23 |
Benjamin Zajic | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:40.31 |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:40.51 |
Jacob Leidy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.93 |
Spencer Sterling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:41.08 |
Jean-Bertrand Morel | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:41.85 |
Matthew Osiecki | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:42.16 |
Alexander Spinard | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:42.57 |
William Clendenin | Blue Waves Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:43.26 |
Joshua Kiehl | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.82 |
Bailey Maloney | New Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:44.02 |
Dennis Li | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:44.22 |
Alexander Saffran | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.99 |
Brandon Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:46.65 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.77 |
Michael Pratt | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:47.14 |
Matthew Daronco | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.35 |
Andrew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.36 |
Dylan Berry | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2:47.84 |
Matthew Elliott | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.11 |
Kenneth Ke | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:48.53 |
Cory Hansen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:49.03 |
Harrison Gu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.08 |
Odin Soevik | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.37 |
Hugo Menguy | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:49.49 |
Austin Zoldork | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:50.41 |
Adam Shi | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.44 |
Alexander Kesselring | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:50.48 |
Grant Goddard | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:50.50 |
Michael Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:50.78 |
Huy Lam | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:50.79 |
Howe Wang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:51.31 |
Denny Nguyen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:51.41 |
Nikos Tragotsis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:51.80 |
McKinley Duffer | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:53.33 |
Matthew Nielsen | Blue Waves Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:53.50 |
Andrew Qian | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:53.56 |
Josef Bieda | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:54.68 |
Cory Camp | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:55.58 |
Aidan O'Hara | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:55.63 |
Alexander Strait | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:55.72 |
Andrew Drummond | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:55.74 |