Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luis Rojas | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.75 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.83 |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.38 |
Florian Mehlan | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.44 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.58 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.29 |
Caio Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.54 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:57.55 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.62 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.66 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.72 |
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.65 |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.70 |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.84 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.89 |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.27 |
Marco Leo | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.31 |
Grady Heath | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.64 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.92 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.02 |
Ross Brown | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:01.09 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.11 |
Clayton Howerton | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:01.13 |
Edward Zacka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.54 |
Daniel Hartley | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.56 |
Brandon Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:01.77 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:02.23 |
Matthew Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.24 |
Samuel Tabacchi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:02.55 |
Geoffrey Mosher | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:02.63 |
Daniel Markgraf | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.86 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Unattached Bsac | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:03.23 |
Michael Schilke | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:03.49 |
Cody Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:03.77 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.88 |
Zachary Kitzis | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:04.01 |
Corey Connelly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:04.11 |
Tanner Rogalski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:04.27 |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:05.06 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:05.79 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.98p |
Caio Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.21p |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.27p |
Luis Rojas | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.42p |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.63p |
Florian Mehlan | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.26p |
Daniel Hartley | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.80p |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.93p |
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.10p |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:59.25p |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:59.60p |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.60p |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.76p |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.01p |
Marco Leo | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.73p |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:00.79p |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.06p |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:01.11p |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.46p |
Brandon Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.99p |
Matthew Wisecarver | Unattached Bsac | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.31p |
Edward Zacka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.32p |
Samuel Tabacchi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.34p |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.47p |
Grady Heath | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.65p |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.73p |
Geoffrey Mosher | Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:02.91p |
Daniel Markgraf | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:02.93p |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.96p |
Matthew Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:02.97p |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:03.00p |
Clayton Howerton | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:03.04p |
Ross Brown | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:03.07p |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:03.52p |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:03.87p |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:04.28p |
Brandon Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.43p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:04.69p |
Luiggi Reno | Unattached Fsla | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:04.86p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:04.89p |
Cody Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:04.93p |
Zachary Kitzis | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:04.94p |
Henry Homans | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:04.99p |
Ethan Chestang | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:05.20p |
Dustin Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.29p |
Corey Connelly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:05.46p |
Khalid Aldaboos | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:05.48p |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:05.51p |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 8 | 2 | 24 | 2:05.55p |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:05.62p |
Christian Pineiro | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:05.87p |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:05.89p |
Michael Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:05.91p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2:05.99p |
Harrison Keane | Unattached Tbb | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:06.17p |
Marc Berson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:06.23p |
Tanner Rogalski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:06.24p |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:06.26p |
Michael Schilke | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:06.52p |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:06.62p |