Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.68 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.46 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.75 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.03 |
Danielle Keymont | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:44.29 |
Savannah Brennan | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:45.19 |
Samantha Schieffelin | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:46.26 |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.46 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:47.40 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.92 |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:49.18 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:49.64 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:49.67 |
Anisa Vashi | Unattached Eaj | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:49.94 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:50.19 |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:51.25 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:51.73 |
Amy Song | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:52.25 |
Julia Kostecki | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:52.53 |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.92 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:53.54 |
Lauren Kelso | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.78 |
Blake Broullire | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:53.88 |
Megan Reuter | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:54.39 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:54.39 |
Skyler Covert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:54.68 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:54.86 |
Courtney Copeland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:55.20 |
Elizabeth Lomas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.38 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:56.91 |
Lindsey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:56.93 |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:58.31 |
Abigail Austin | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:59.07 |
Julia Buddendorff | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:59.53 |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:59.81 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3:00.54 |
Kira Crage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:01.56 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:01.91 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:06.24 |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:06.71 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.87p |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.83p |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.90p |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:45.24p |
Samantha Schieffelin | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.33p |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.73p |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.19p |
Amy Song | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.38p |
Danielle Keymont | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.57p |
Savannah Brennan | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:48.97p |
Skyler Covert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:49.89p |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:50.07p |
Anisa Vashi | Unattached Eaj | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:50.90p |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:51.27p |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:51.27p |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:51.31p |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:51.50p |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:51.91p |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.16p |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:52.31p |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:52.52p |
Blake Broullire | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:52.94p |
Megan Reuter | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:53.61p |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.86p |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:54.04p |
Courtney Copeland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:54.59p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:54.66p |
Lauren Kelso | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:55.29p |
Elizabeth Lomas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:56.15p |
Lindsey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:56.57p |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:56.59p |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:57.23p |
Kylie Sattler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:57.46p |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:57.76p |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:57.79p |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:57.88p |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:57.90p |
Jennifer Brennock | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:58.67p |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:59.07p |
Julia Buddendorff | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:59.32p |
Julia Kostecki | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:59.98p |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:00.32p |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 3:00.84p |
Taylor Anderson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:01.34p |
Genesis Dolgetta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 25 | 3:01.37p |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 3:02.09p |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 27 | 3:02.30p |
Abigail Austin | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:02.86p |
Alexandria Black | Unattached Tcsc | 4 | 2 | 22 | 3:03.36p |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 2 | 28 | 3:03.39p |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 29 | 3:03.51p |
Kira Crage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3:04.01p |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 30 | 3:04.14p |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:04.90p |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 3:04.99p |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3:05.15p |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:06.34p |
Hannah O'toole | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 5 | 32 | 3:07.19p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:07.50p |
Ardin Grabenhorst | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3:08.12p |