Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clay Youngquist | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.37 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.79 |
Tyler Messerschmidt | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.14 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:51.20 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:52.04 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.43 |
William Hamilton | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.65 |
Mitchell Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.75 |
Matias Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:52.96 |
Zachary Walters | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:53.26 |
Colin Hamilton | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:53.28 |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.29 |
Jacob Pebley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.50 |
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:53.52 |
Cannon Clifton | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:53.54 |
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:53.59 |
Michael Godbe | Rapid City Racers | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:53.71 |
Joshua Ginsborg | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:53.71 |
Brennan Jacobsen | La Mirada Armada | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:53.74 |
Chase Bloch | Class Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:53.74 |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:53.75 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:53.87 |
michael hauss | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:54.34 |
Derek Hursch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:54.97 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:55.84 |
Morgan Latimer | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.22 |
Rodney Fentress | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.36 |
Kevin Bradley | Crimson Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.66 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.71 |
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.75 |
Spencer Kerns | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.89 |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.04 |
Michael Hudspith | La Mirada Armada | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:57.72 |
David Armstrong | Class Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.81 |
Nathan Lile | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.00 |
Joe Brown | Desert Shark Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:58.15 |
Graham Williams | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:58.20 |
Dennis Cassidy | La Mirada Armada | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.32 |
Sava Turcanu | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:58.34 |
Christopher Lott | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.35 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.37 |
Sam Crockett | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:58.68 |
Alexander Glogoza | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:58.88 |
Peter Lyon | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.72 |
Aaron Young | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.93 |
Kevin Butz | Unattached Fox | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.23 |
william gravley | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:00.51 |
Alireza Abadi | StingRay Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:01.10 |
Jeremie Dezwirek | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.01 |
Connor McDonald | Hillsboro Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:02.12 |
Stephen Coetzer | Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.17 |
John Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.18 |
Thomas Norman | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:02.20 |
Kiernan McGeehan | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:02.45 |
Michael McCormick | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.77 |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.00 |
Brandon Chandler | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:06.53 |
Garrett Hehn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:08.31 |
Harrison Brogden | Star Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
D'Voreaux Cann | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DNF | |
Andrew Braun | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Graham Kauffman | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nathan Walters | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Tyler Messerschmidt | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.22p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.24p |
Clay Youngquist | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.49p |
Mitchell Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.71p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 21 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.56p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 22 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.79p |
Chase Bloch | Class Aquatics | 21 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.88p |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 22 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.94p |
Matias Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.05p |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | 7 | 10 | 1:53.15p |
William Hamilton | Great Lakes Aquatics | 22 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.30p |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 19 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.45p |
Jacob Pebley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 19 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.47p |
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Seahawks | 16 | 5 | 14 | 1:53.54p |
Colin Hamilton | Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 5 | 15 | 1:53.89p |
Derek Hursch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 16 | 6 | 16 | 1:53.91p |
Michael Godbe | Rapid City Racers | 17 | 3 | 17 | 1:53.94p |
Cannon Clifton | Unattached | 21 | 7 | 18 | 1:54.15p |
Brennan Jacobsen | La Mirada Armada | 12 | 3 | 19 | 1:54.20p |
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1:54.22p |
michael hauss | Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 21 | 1:54.25p |
Joshua Ginsborg | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 22 | 1:54.27p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | 8 | 23 | 1:54.37p |
Zachary Walters | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 18 | 4 | 24 | 1:54.39p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 21 | 6 | 25 | 1:54.40p |
clark smith | Denver Swim Academy | 12 | 4 | 27 | 1:54.44p |
Jan Daniec | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 18 | 7 | 26 | 1:54.44p |
Alexander Cohen | Stingrays | 20 | 7 | 28 | 1:54.45p |
trenton williams | San Diego Aquatic Club | 18 | 2 | 29 | 1:54.53p |
Connor Nolan | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 2 | 30 | 1:54.57p |
Sven Campbell | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 31 | 1:54.58p |
Jackson Partin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 32 | 1:54.68p |
christopher satterthwaite | Team Foxjet | 11 | 4 | 32 | 1:54.68p |
Kevin Hughes | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 34 | 1:54.73p |
Nicklaus Dillinger | Gillette Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 34 | 1:54.73p |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | 2 | 36 | 1:54.78p |
luke shaw | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 16 | 3 | 37 | 1:54.81p |