Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Greene | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.23 |
Sven Campbell | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.74 |
Brock Turner | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.30 |
cole bateman | Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.55 |
Ryan Ball | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.75 |
John Manchester | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.02 |
Taylor Dale | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:04.12 |
Carter Griffin | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.19 |
thomas anderson | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:04.61 |
Jason Chen | Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.62 |
hennessey stuart | Colorado Stars | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:04.77 |
brandon james | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.94 |
Peter Grumhaus | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:05.74 |
Nicholas Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.04 |
Koya Osada | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.04 |
Patrick Conaton | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.18 |
Robert Owen | Crimson Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.21 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:06.23 |
edward kim | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:07.11 |
Shawn Nee | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:07.61 |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:07.63 |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:08.62 |
Jacob Molacek | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:10.13 |
Jacob Wallace | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:10.59 |
Aaron Greene | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.34p |
Sven Campbell | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.25p |
Brock Turner | Dayton Raiders | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.78p |
Robert Owen | Crimson Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.82p |
brandon james | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:03.97p |
Ryan Ball | Loveland Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.98p |
Carter Griffin | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2:04.01p |
Jason Chen | Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.08p |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:04.21p |
cole bateman | Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:04.50p |
hennessey stuart | Colorado Stars | 11 | 5 | 10 | 2:04.50p |
John Manchester | SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:04.80p |
Patrick Conaton | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.15p |
Nicholas Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:05.21p |
Peter Grumhaus | Cats Aquatic Team | 11 | 8 | 14 | 2:05.21p |
thomas anderson | College Area Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 16 | 2:05.55p |
Taylor Dale | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:05.82p |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2:06.07p |
Jacob Wallace | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.09p |
Jacob Molacek | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:06.17p |
edward kim | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 21 | 2:06.21p |
Shawn Nee | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 22 | 2:06.22p |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:06.24p |
Koya Osada | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:06.27p |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:06.41p |
Alex Walton | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:06.45p |
John Feely | Lobo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:06.49p |
Samuel Hiller | Maverick Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 28 | 2:06.61p |
kyle patnode | Tops YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 28 | 2:06.61p |
Matthew O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:06.65p |
henrik pohlmann | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:06.84p |
Zachary Switzer | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:06.92p |
thane maudslien | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:06.94p |
Matthew Cook | La Grande Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 34 | 2:06.97p |
Curtis Klein | Unattached Tdps | 11 | 6 | 35 | 2:07.06p |
Benjamin Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:07.09p |
Dylan Sali | Somerset Valley YM | 7 | 1 | 37 | 2:07.13p |
patrick jones | Loveland Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 38 | 2:07.26p |
Austin Vacek | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:07.63p |
Max Bley-Male | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:07.75p |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 41 | 2:07.83p |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:07.83p |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 41 | 2:07.83p |
Thomas Norman | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:07.92p |
Aaron Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 45 | 2:08.12p |
Ryan Kao | La Mirada Armada | 5 | 4 | 46 | 2:08.27p |
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 47 | 2:08.38p |
Matthew Conway | Blue Devil Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 48 | 2:08.41p |
David Puczkowski | Class Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:08.45p |
Colin Ellington | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:08.54p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 51 | 2:08.67p |
Jonathon Thielen | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:08.72p |
Ethan King | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 53 | 2:08.80p |
Brandon Weissman | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 54 | 2:08.89p |
Bradley Mattix | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 55 | 2:09.01p |
Luke Mitchell | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 56 | 2:09.45p |
todd mccarthy | Unattached BC | 3 | 1 | 57 | 2:09.51p |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorer Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 58 | 2:09.60p |
Jason Ewart | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:09.73p |
Brandon Goldman | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 60 | 2:09.90p |
james hickey | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 1 | 61 | 2:09.91p |
maxime rooney | Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 61 | 2:09.91p |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | 2 | 63 | 2:10.08p |
Zach Bunner | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 64 | 2:10.15p |
Eric Klein | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 65 | 2:10.29p |
Ryan Massey | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | 7 | 66 | 2:10.36p |
Connor Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 67 | 2:10.51p |
logan rysemus | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 68 | 2:10.53p |
Patrick Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 69 | 2:10.66p |
William Stange | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 70 | 2:10.88p |
Austin Van Overdam | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 71 | 2:11.13p |
Kyle Sockwell | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 72 | 2:11.22p |
Cooper Hodge | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 72 | 2:11.22p |
Robert Glover | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 74 | 2:11.35p |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 75 | 2:11.69p |
Mitchell Foster | Aquajets Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 76 | 2:11.75p |