Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.44 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.57 |
Dylan Sali | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.94 |
Lucas Reisch | Unattached FAST | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.54 |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.65 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.00 |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.46 |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.22 |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.33 |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.33 |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.00 |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:14.29 |
Noah Moniz | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:14.72 |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.23 |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.88 |
Richard Billig | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.52 |
Ryan Allain | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:17.84 |
Gregory Staebell | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:18.29 |
Patrick Carignan | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:18.96 |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:19.30 |
Alexander Lapoint | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:20.10 |
Matthew Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:21.27 |
Andrew Kelemen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:22.24 |
Ole Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:23.59 |
Dylan Sali | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.49p |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.25p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.63p |
Lucas Reisch | Unattached FAST | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:08.20p |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.57p |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.49p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:11.86p |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.14p |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.95p |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.16p |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.37p |
Daniel Burke | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.50p |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:14.80p |
Noah Moniz | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:14.83p |
Jonathan Ekas | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.03p |
Peter Mikheyev | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.59p |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.26p |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.45p |
Richard Billig | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.55p |
Allen Shmurak | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:17.43p |
Tristan So | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:18.45p |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:18.72p |
Patrick Carignan | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:18.77p |
Gregory Staebell | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:19.50p |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.58p |
Vincent Marciano | Morris County Swim Club LLC | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:20.50p |
Alexander Lapoint | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:20.69p |
Andrew Kelemen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:21.79p |
Ryan Allain | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:21.83p |
Matthew Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:23.21p |
Kelvin Nguyen | Malden Crocs | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:23.60p |
Anthony Taboadela | Morris County Swim Club LLC | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2:23.66p |
Baraa Abdelrahman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:24.07p |
Brandon Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:24.10p |
Ole Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:24.83p |
Braedon Wong | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:25.75p |
michael bartley | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:27.89p |
Benjamin DuFauchard | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:29.12p |
Martin Bacik | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp |