Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Sanders | Suncoast YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.68 |
sean workman | Edwardsville YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.56 |
Coleman Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.53 |
Daniel Hein | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.45 |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.10 |
Curtis Maher | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.15 |
Oscar Ike | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.21 |
Joshua Furth | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.02 |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.13 |
Sam Fuller | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.24 |
Connor Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.29 |
Tyler Kauth | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.86 |
Matthew Dagenais | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.98 |
Joseph Klimko | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:10.04 |
Douglas Kogut | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:10.14 |
Dylan North | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:10.15 |
Stuart Hohm | Springfield IL YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.36 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:10.77 |
Nathan Runyon | Huntington WV YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.85 |
Alexander Zhang | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:11.52 |
Kyle Burke | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.56 |
James Preaskorn | Harrison Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:12.75 |
Jonathan Suits | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.99 |
Noah Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:13.14 |
Clay Resweber | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.73 |
Alexander Gomez | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.82 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.57 |
Patrick Savidge | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:17.39 |
David Lopez | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.44 |
Brandon Medins | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.71 |
Christian Jann | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.75 |
Nicholas Pease | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.78 |
Adam Druckman | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.14 |
Hunter Wright | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.36 |
Leonard Tuenker | Triangle Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.73 |
Zachary Souza | South Shore MA YMCA | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.96 |
Talor Hamilton | Down East Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.98 |
Stephen Barlow | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.30 |
Gilberto Cruz | Greensboro YMCA | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:20.54 |
Andrew Glockenmeier | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:20.70 |
Bradley Keith | Cortland County Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:20.91 |
Brian Honicky | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.96 |
Mark Gullickson | Leaning Tower YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:21.12 |
Noah Kim | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.24 |
Jacob Pudik | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.85 |
Jesse Smith | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:21.94 |
Vincent Downs-Honey | Newport County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:22.09 |
Kian O'brien | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:22.29 |
Matthew Kint | York And York County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:22.50 |
Maciej Skrzypczak | Cheshire YMCA | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:22.58 |
Evan Riddell | Summit Branch YMCA | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:22.93 |
William Barao | South Shore MA YMCA | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:22.93 |
Jacob Martin | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:23.40 |
Cooper Holmes | Down East Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:23.80 |
Kelvin Nguyen | Malden YMCA | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:24.37 |
Jared Lubarsky | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:24.39 |
Greyson Pendery | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:24.70 |
Brandon Evers | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:24.74 |
Ryan Morgan | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:26.29 |
Thomas Wright | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:26.55 |
Carl-Nico Laborera | Greater Nashua YMCA | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:26.66 |
Evan O'mara | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:27.68 |
Richard Lang | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 5 | 5 | 39 | 2:29.71 |
Nathaniel Fierstos | Springfield IL YMCA | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:30.74 |
Caleb Treadwell | Cortland County Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:32.38 |
Patrick Olivier | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:32.52 |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Giller | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Tristan Sanders | Suncoast YMCA | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.11p |
sean workman | Edwardsville YMCA | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.93p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Family YMCA | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.30p |
Coleman Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.57p |
Daniel Hein | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.70p |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 14 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.84p |
Oscar Ike | Greenwich YMCA | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.43p |
Connor Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 13 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.45p |
Joshua Furth | Cheshire YMCA | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.71p |
Curtis Maher | Cheshire YMCA | 12 | 1 | 10 | 2:09.72p |
Sam Fuller | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 12 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.25p |
Tyler Kauth | Red Bank Branch | 11 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.26p |
Kyle Burke | Middle Tyger YMCA | 11 | 8 | 13 | 2:10.49p |
Stuart Hohm | Springfield IL YMCA | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.87p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.01p |
Douglas Kogut | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 13 | 5 | 16 | 2:11.09p |
Matthew Dagenais | Cheshire YMCA | 14 | 8 | 17 | 2:11.16p |
Joseph Klimko | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 14 | 6 | 17 | 2:11.16p |
Alexander Zhang | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 9 | 4 | 19 | 2:11.21p |
Dylan North | York And York County YMCA | 11 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.24p |
Nathan Runyon | Huntington WV YMCA | 10 | 1 | 21 | 2:11.92p |
Patrick Savidge | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 11 | 4 | 22 | 2:11.95p |
Noah Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 12 | 3 | 23 | 2:12.05p |
James Preaskorn | Harrison Area YMCA | 14 | 7 | 24 | 2:12.46p |
Jackson Crewe | Somerset Hills YMCA | 12 | 8 | 25 | 2:12.65p |
Henry Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 14 | 2 | 26 | 2:12.81p |
Oliver Hudgins | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 12 | 2 | 27 | 2:12.90p |
Stephen Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 13 | 8 | 28 | 2:13.00p |
Alexander Skoog | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | 7 | 29 | 2:13.02p |
Garrett Wlochowski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:13.11p |
Colin Kemp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 2 | 31 | 2:13.34p |
Thomas Scrivanich | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:13.50p |