Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.95 |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.84 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.31 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.88 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.11 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.35 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:28.51 |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.52 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.42 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.93 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:32.11 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.23 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.26 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.59 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:33.67 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.70 |
Katelyn Davidson | Unattached Tpa | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.85 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.28 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.75 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.19 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.51 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.72 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.75 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.45 |
Stanislava Mihalkova | Unattached Bss | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:40.57 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:41.77 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.24 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.52 |
Laney Zuerlein | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:44.62 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:46.27 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:47.76 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:51.19 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.65 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:51.79 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.26 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:57.75 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:58.08 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:58.74 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.05 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:06.19 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:07.58 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:08.55 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3:11.95 | |
Amanda Clagett | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3:12.78 | |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 3:13.13 | |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3:13.42 | |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3:13.56 | |
Paige Timmermann | Unattached Swim | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.90p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.93p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.12p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.87p |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.46p |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.12p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.27p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.68p |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.13p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.03p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.87p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:33.02p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.03p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.29p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.76p |
Katelyn Davidson | Unattached Tpa | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.43p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:34.76p |
Stanislava Mihalkova | Unattached Bss | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.00p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:35.20p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:35.49p |
Caroline Myers | Unattached Stac (cuda) | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2:35.57p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:35.70p |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.76p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:36.14p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:36.19p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:36.20p |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:36.42p |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:36.73p |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.85p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 4 | 26 | 2:37.13p |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2:37.23p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 27 | 2:37.23p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:37.48p |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2:37.52p |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.57p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:37.63p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:38.00p |
Nikki Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2:38.10p |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:38.17p |
Lacey Harris | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:38.26p |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:38.66p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 2 | 36 | 2:38.84p |
Felicia Tjandra | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 37 | 2:39.02p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 38 | 2:39.69p |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:39.75p |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:40.29p |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.64p |
Hollie Harrison | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:41.14p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:41.74p |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 43 | 2:41.91p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:41.95p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:42.09p |