Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Audrey Lacroix | Equipe de Natation de Saint-La | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.37 |
Caitlin Leverenz | California Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.98 |
Courtney Harnish | York YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.54 |
Hannah Miley | Garioch Amateur Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.96 |
Delaney Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:14.34 |
Amelia Clynes | Great Britain | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.81 |
Diana Luna Sanchez | Mexico | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.37 |
Andreina Pinto | Venezuela | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.15 |
Maria Far Nunez | Panama | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.97 |
Margaret MacNeil | London Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.04 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.42 |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.54 |
Vien Nguyen | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:18.55 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.71 |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:18.75 |
Kelsey Drake | Linn-Mar Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.87 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:18.90 |
Penelope Oleksiak | Team Ontario | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.15 |
Bethany Carson | Ireland | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.66 |
Danielle D'aoust | Team Ontario | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:20.11 |
Andrea Kyriakidis | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:20.39 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York YMCA | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:20.77 |
Kahra Williams | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.97 |
Elizabeth Bailey | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:20.97 |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:21.13 |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:21.14 |
Isabella Soerensen | Aalborg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:21.37 |
Megan Vuong | Team Ontario | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:21.41 |
Madelyn Johnson | Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:21.47 |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:21.49 |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:23.14 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Audrey Lacroix | Equipe de Natation de Saint-La | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.75p |
Courtney Harnish | York YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.98p |
Caitlin Leverenz | California Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.17p |
Hannah Miley | Garioch Amateur Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.66p |
Diana Luna Sanchez | Mexico | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.86p |
Amelia Clynes | Great Britain | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.15p |
Andreina Pinto | Venezuela | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:17.29p |
Delaney Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.37p |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.99p |
Maria Far Nunez | Panama | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.04p |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:18.99p |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.13p |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.15p |
Bethany Carson | Ireland | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.32p |
Kelsey Drake | Linn-Mar Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.53p |
Penelope Oleksiak | Team Ontario | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.71p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.99p |
Vien Nguyen | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:20.09p |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York YMCA | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:20.44p |
Danielle D'aoust | Team Ontario | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:20.64p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.04p |
Margaret MacNeil | London Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:21.09p |
Elizabeth Bailey | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:21.24p |
Kahra Williams | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:21.39p |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:21.50p |
Megan Vuong | Team Ontario | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.50p |
Madelyn Johnson | Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:21.78p |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:21.80p |
Andrea Kyriakidis | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:22.48p |
Isabella Soerensen | Aalborg Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:22.50p |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:22.60p |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:22.89p |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:22.92p |
Kyla Valls | Miami Swimming | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:23.36p |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:23.97p |
Antoinette Neamt | Ireland | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:24.62p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:24.66p |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:24.69p |
Leah Braswell | York YMCA | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:24.86p |
Melissa Villasenor Reyes | Mexico | 6 | 1 | 40 | 2:25.69p |
Madison Jean | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:25.73p |
Jing-E Tan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:26.12p |
Enna Selmanovic | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:27.85p |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 44 | 2:33.70p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Unattached | 6 | 5 | NSp |