Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.97 |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.89 |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.48 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.37 |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.78 |
Christopher Scott | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.92 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:46.72 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.52 |
Kevin Morgan | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:47.60 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.71 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:50.47 |
Matthew Barrett | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.26 |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:52.11 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:52.12 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:52.73 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:52.87 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:55.18 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:55.48 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:56.16 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:58.36 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:59.48 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:04.34 |
Daniel Curhan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:11.76 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.74p |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.45p |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.17p |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:44.13p |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.25p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.30p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:48.90p |
Christopher Scott | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.00p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:49.50p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:51.04p |
Matthew Barrett | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.69p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.75p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:52.22p |
Kevin Morgan | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:52.23p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:53.59p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:54.91p |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:55.41p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:57.85p |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:59.58p |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:01.67p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:01.87p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:02.08p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:04.96p |
Jordan Meyer | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:05.43p |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3:05.49p |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:07.00p |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:07.03p |
Jordan Williams | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:07.03p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:07.28p |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3:09.32p |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:11.43p |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 3:13.44p |
Daniel Curhan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:13.51p |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:13.70p |
Evan Birsic | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:23.28p |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:28.27p |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:55.93p |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Michael Fabiano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NSp |