Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.75 |
Harrison Brown | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:12.91 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.58 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.42 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.52 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.18 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.29 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.63 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.97 |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.06 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.10 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.53 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.91 |
Spencer Rausch | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.49 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.81 |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.86 |
William Overton | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.04 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:23.32 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.64 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.65 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.84 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.50 |
Robert Felton | Lees | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.53 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.84 |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.64 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.37 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:28.68 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.85 |
Samuel Morley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:29.98 |
Dane Gullakson | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:31.23 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:34.33 |
Zachary Kazman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:34.77 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.27p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.46p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.10p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.32p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.32p |
Harrison Brown | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.66p |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.82p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.10p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.44p |
Robert Felton | Lees | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.93p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.00p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.01p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.93p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.05p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.14p |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.40p |
Spencer Rausch | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.98p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.12p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.71p |
Scott Gunter | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.86p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.96p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.13p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:26.71p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.73p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.76p |
William Overton | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.79p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.03p |
Dane Gullakson | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.16p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.26p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.74p |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:30.11p |
Samuel Morley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.41p |
Kelley Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:31.42p |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.01p |
Zachary Kazman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:33.18p |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:33.61p |
Ryan Hormel | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:33.95p |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:34.07p |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.16p |
Giuseppe Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.70p |
Randy Quesada | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:37.01p |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:37.50p |
Zachary Hardy | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:38.21p |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:40.05p |
Travis Lombardozzi | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:40.41p |
Thomas Bryan | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:42.79p |
Mike Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:45.66p |
Bryan Grube | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:46.96p |
Joel Moore | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:00.32p |
Wil Parker | Island Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Evan Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQp |