Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.16 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:16.94 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.35 |
Timothy Buff | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.38 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.55 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.70 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.30 |
Gregory Chocko | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.58 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.01 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.55 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:25.27 |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.62 |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.96 |
David Gardiner | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.47 |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.22 |
Andrew Marilley | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.27 |
Nolan Caron | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.71 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.01 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.37 |
William Matz | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.21 |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.40 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.24 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.35 |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:35.29 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.01 |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:41.17 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:51.04 |
Cameron Masiello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:57.57 |
John Lamb | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:58.91 |
James Chen | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:00.47 |
Erik Ren | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:00.75 |
James Jordan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:01.97 |
Justin Nhan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:04.59 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.59 |
Yannai Arazi | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:04.60 |
James Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:07.72 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:09.09 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:10.57 |
Ryan Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:13.09 |
Nathanial Carlos | Turbine Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:18.81 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:26.74 |
Cameron Goodspeed | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:31.39 |
Cameron Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:45.15 |
Eric Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:59.69 |
Brady Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.51p |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.56p |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.65p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.90p |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.93p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.15p |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.61p |
Timothy Buff | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.47p |
Gregory Chocko | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:25.51p |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.75p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.82p |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.11p |
David Gardiner | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.58p |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.77p |
William Matz | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.83p |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.94p |
Nolan Caron | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:28.77p |
Ryan O'connor | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.06p |
Clark Davis | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.27p |
Andrew Marilley | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.92p |
Cody Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:30.25p |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.58p |
Brian Nolte | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:31.33p |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.69p |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.74p |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:31.95p |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.59p |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:34.13p |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.31p |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:37.17p |
Timothy Monaghan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:40.91p |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.65p |
Curtis Woodard | Greene Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:41.73p |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:41.86p |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:41.89p |
Gregory Todd | Greene Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:42.28p |
Zachary Zwijacz | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.53p |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.02p |
David Bonderoff | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:45.60p |
John Marchetti | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.52p |
Bryan Colby | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:46.55p |
Andrew Keenan | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:46.73p |
Drew Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:48.13p |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:48.60p |
Daniel Sausto | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:50.73p |
Alexander Taber | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:51.04p |
Vincent Fernandez | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:53.84p |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:55.63p |
Matthew Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:55.98p |
Cameron Masiello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:56.83p |
Killian Benedict | Greene Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:57.09p |
Erik Ren | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:57.11p |
Bryce Schultz | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:57.11p |
Benjamin Cazer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:58.24p |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:58.39p |