Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Dugan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:59.79 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.32 |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.79 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.22 |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.50 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.74 |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.03 |
Timothy Buff Jr. | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.96 |
Nikos Moisidis | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.21 |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:06.62 |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.26 |
Andrew Marilley | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.98 |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.11 |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.48 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.13 |
Joseph Homan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.55 |
Clayton Bennice | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.90 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.49 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.19 |
Daniel Sausto | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.34 |
Timothy Maggs | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.68 |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.91 |
John Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:18.57 |
Brandon Bardin | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.82 |
James Jordan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.71 |
Richard Sweeney | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.62 |
Mark Lipkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:28.68 |
Victor Schingo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.75 |
Peter Schmeer | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.41 |
Jackson Homan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.51 |
Nicholas Salzone | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.72 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:34.47 |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.85 |
Juneau Wang | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.04 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.07 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.51 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.37 |
David Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:51.77 |
Jaden Homan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.16 |
Benjamin Brkanovic | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:58.26 |
Cesar Bermejo | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:06.06 |
Keegan Stafford | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:06.23 |
Eric Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:06.40 |
Samuel Brown | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:10.07 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:16.07 |
Michael Pisinski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:23.27 |
Matthew Giglio | Greater Chenango Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:23.58 |
Ethan Boehmer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:24.71 |
Joey Sekula | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:35.34 |
Matthew Galvin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:45.91 |
Michael Wong | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:51.34 |
Benjamin Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:06.76 |
Samuel Boyle | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4:07.85 |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.46p |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.59p |
Michael Dugan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.63p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.92p |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.48p |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.60p |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.26p |
Nikos Moisidis | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.64p |
Timothy Buff Jr. | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.85p |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.57p |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.80p |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.82p |
Andrew Marilley | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.24p |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.51p |
Tyler Newman | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.08p |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.37p |
Tylor Duguay | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.71p |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.71p |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.77p |
Craig Raymond | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.88p |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.94p |
Garret Frandsen | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2:10.18p |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:10.47p |
Zachary Costello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:11.72p |
Benjamin Rowley | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:12.55p |
Drew Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:12.83p |
Clayton Bennice | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.85p |
Joseph Homan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.25p |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:13.25p |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 25 | 2:13.59p |
Brian Nolte | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 26 | 2:14.37p |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:14.60p |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.89p |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.01p |
Joseph Conway | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:16.49p |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:16.83p |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.94p |
Gregory Kelly | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:17.05p |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:17.78p |
Daniel Sausto | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:18.22p |
Timothy Maggs | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.31p |
Cooper Knapp | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:18.43p |
Dylan Yates | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:19.13p |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.44p |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:19.59p |
John Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.48p |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:20.73p |