Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200M Individual Medley
2011 Nc Southern Zone Ag Champ
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Austin Manganiello
Florida Gold Coast
1
4
1
2:08.46
Jay Litherland
Georgia
1
5
2
2:10.54
Mick Litherland
Georgia
1
6
3
2:12.02
Kevin Litherland
Georgia
1
3
4
2:12.05
Christopher Bitara
Gulf
1
2
5
2:12.75
Benjamin Borgert
Florida
1
1
6
2:13.72
Alexander Taylor
Georgia
1
4
1
2:13.73
Mitchell Cooper
North Carolina
1
7
7
2:14.41
Cash Deloache
Georgia
1
5
2
2:14.76
Michael Kenny
Georgia
1
8
8
2:16.83
Tyler Silver
North Carolina
1
7
3
2:17.21
Jackson Tunks
Southeastern
1
8
4
2:17.28
Brandon Keller
South Carolina
1
6
5
2:17.78
Tyler Harper
Georgia
1
1
6
2:18.41
Cole Riggan
North Carolina
1
2
7
2:19.57
Jackson DeFore
Florida
1
3
1
2:21.38
Connor Johnson
North Carolina
1
3
8
2:22.73
Seth Kyriakidis
Southeastern
1
4
2
2:22.77
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia
1
5
3
2:23.98
sean grieshop
Border
1
6
4
2:27.36
Alberto Zambrano
Kentucky
1
8
5
2:28.31
Daniel Whisenant
Southeastern
1
7
6
2:28.39
Jason Paquette
Georgia
1
2
7
2:29.50
Andrey Tretyakov
Southeastern
1
1
8
2:29.54
Austin Manganiello
Florida Gold Coast
7
6
1
2:10.60p
Jay Litherland
Georgia
8
4
2
2:11.24p
Kevin Litherland
Georgia
7
5
3
2:11.59p
Mick Litherland
Georgia
7
4
4
2:11.68p
Christopher Bitara
Gulf
6
7
5
2:12.45p
Mitchell Cooper
North Carolina
6
6
6
2:13.76p
Benjamin Borgert
Florida
8
5
7
2:14.09p
Michael Kenny
Georgia
8
8
8
2:14.45p
Kyle Simpson
Southeastern
8
2
9
2:14.59p
Nathaniel Laning
Southeastern
8
3
10
2:14.80p
John Oathout
Florida
6
4
11
2:15.17p
Brandon Goldman
Florida Gold Coast
6
8
12
2:15.34p
Will Anderson
Southeastern
6
1
13
2:15.68p
Hayes McCullagh
North Carolina
6
5
14
2:15.78p
Chatham Dobbs
Southeastern
8
1
15
2:15.80p
Sarut Alexander
Florida
7
3
16
2:16.80p
camden johnston
Kentucky
7
7
17
2:17.02p
Matthew McPherson
Southeastern
8
7
18
2:17.05p
Alexander Taylor
Georgia
7
4
1
2:17.06p
Derek Chait
Florida Gold Coast
7
2
19
2:17.13p
Alton Davies
Kentucky
5
5
20
2:17.39p
Cash Deloache
Georgia
8
4
2
2:17.61p
Connor Johnson
North Carolina
8
6
3
2:17.83p
Cole Riggan
North Carolina
4
5
4
2:18.05p
Brandon Keller
South Carolina
6
4
4
2:18.05p
Tyler Silver
North Carolina
8
3
6
2:18.22p
Timothy Schade
North Carolina
3
4
21
2:18.22p
Benjamin Spinek
South Carolina
8
6
22
2:18.40p
Preston Schilling
Kentucky
7
8
23
2:18.45p
Tyler Harper
Georgia
6
3
7
2:18.56p
Jackson Tunks
Southeastern
6
5
8
2:18.68p
John Hoffman
North Carolina
4
8
24
2:18.83p
Macon Crowder
North Carolina
4
4
25
2:18.94p
Connor Lohman
Kentucky
7
1
26
2:19.07p
James Preaskorn
West Virginia
4
2
9
2:19.26p
Gregory Prybylski
Florida
4
6
27
2:19.31p
Steven Craig
North Carolina
8
2
10
2:19.38p
Blake Woodrow
Florida
7
2
11
2:19.51p
Dylon Rykosky
Louisiana
5
1
28
2:19.54p
Kyle Owens
South Texas
3
7
29
2:19.58p
Patrick Grant
South Texas
5
2
30
2:19.63p
Destin Hall
Georgia
4
2
31
2:19.70p
David Craig
North Carolina
5
6
32
2:19.80p
Edward Whiston
Southeastern
7
5
12
2:19.84p
McFoster Ballard
Southeastern
6
6
13
2:19.94p
chandler lichtefeld
Kentucky
4
7
33
2:20.07p
Matthew Bekemeyer
Georgia
7
8
14
2:20.08p
William Arthur
Southeastern
7
1
15
2:20.33p
Devon McCaffrey
Florida
6
2
34
2:20.34p
Joseph Portillo
Georgia
5
4
16
2:20.43p
Marco Guarente
Florida Gold Coast
7
7
17
2:20.44p
Cody Green
Gulf
5
8
35
2:20.65p
Adam Linker
North Carolina
4
1
36
2:20.76p
Szymon Day
Southeastern
5
3
37
2:20.83p
Campbell Lee
Florida
6
7
18
2:20.96p
anderson sellers
North Texas
4
3
19
2:21.02p
Jacob Nason
West Virginia
3
5
38
2:21.76p
William Harrison
Kentucky
8
7
20
2:21.78p
Jaron Wagner
Gulf
2
6
39
2:22.03p
Andrew Riebel
Gulf
7
3
21
2:22.11p
walter jones
Gulf
7
6
22
2:22.42p
Zachary Piedt
South Carolina
8
5
23
2:22.48p
tanner winget
South Texas
3
3
40
2:22.49p
Noah Cignarale
South Carolina
5
1
24
2:22.68p
Luke Hanner
Florida
8
8
25
2:22.82p
Brandon Parramore
Florida
5
8
26
2:23.49p
Jeremiah Kim
North Texas
4
6
27
2:23.68p
arthur bjontegard
South Texas
4
7
28
2:23.77p
Aleksander Bahat
Louisiana
5
2
29
2:23.87p
Frank Csonka
West Virginia
3
6
41
2:24.01p
noah johnston
Kentucky
3
8
30
2:24.16p
David Rubenstein
Kentucky
4
5
42
2:24.18p
Joshua Chen
Florida
8
1
31
2:24.23p
Manuel Lopez
Florida Gold Coast
6
2
32
2:24.57p
David Hudson
North Texas
5
6
33
2:24.90p
Andrew Mullen
Mississippi
4
3
43
2:24.90p
Next 100 Results