Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.56 |
Bonnie Brandon | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.46 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.87 |
Kelsey Gaid | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:14.98 |
Annemarie Thayer | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.10 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.52 |
Melissa Franklin | Colorado Stars | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.83 |
Emily Creran | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.07 |
Madison White | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.22 |
Elizabeth Braun | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.28 |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.40 |
Amber McDermott | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.41 |
Ellen Lobb | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:16.53 |
Erin Reisinger | Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.90 |
Kallie Golden | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:16.91 |
Kirsten Milberg | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.00 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.46 |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.55 |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:18.23 |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.87 |
Kim Holden | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:19.09 |
Daniela Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:19.26 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:20.08 |
Danielle Caldwell | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.29 |
Kristyn Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.92 |
Samantha Pearson | Team Rebel Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.07 |
Katie Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.29 |
Maureen McCotter | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:21.79 |
Alexandria Day | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:22.46 |
Emily Kintz | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:22.64 |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.67 |
Kelly O'Connor | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.82 |
Kelly O'Connor | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.62 |
Katie Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.69 |
Laura Simon | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.21 |
Meagan Hairston | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.20 |
Aubrey Hertzler | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.55 |
Allison Brown | Unattached Pls | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:26.86 |
Taylor Munk | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.96 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.97 |
Quincy Christian | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.43 |
Steph Ng | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:27.53 |
annie erickson | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.05 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.65 |
Bailey Beins | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.86 |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:30.21 |
Megan Schwartzkopf | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:36.99 |
Emily Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.77 |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.80p |
Bonnie Brandon | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.12p |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.82p |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.98p |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.01p |
Madison White | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 18 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.15p |
Kelsey Gaid | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 18 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.26p |
Annemarie Thayer | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 19 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.28p |
Amber McDermott | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 17 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.38p |
Melissa Franklin | Colorado Stars | 19 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.52p |
Kirsten Milberg | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 17 | 8 | 11 | 2:16.95p |
Erin Reisinger | Stingrays | 15 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.35p |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 18 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.37p |
Emily Creran | Gcit Swimming | 16 | 8 | 14 | 2:17.76p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 19 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.79p |
Kallie Golden | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 19 | 1 | 16 | 2:17.82p |
Emily Kintz | Dynamo Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.84p |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 18 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.92p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 14 | 6 | 19 | 2:18.31p |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:18.39p |
Ellen Lobb | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 21 | 2:18.41p |
Alexandria Day | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 17 | 5 | 22 | 2:18.50p |
Maureen McCotter | Jersey Wahoos | 12 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.66p |
Kim Holden | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 13 | 3 | 24 | 2:18.67p |
Ashley Cohagen | Club Wolverine | 17 | 2 | 25 | 2:18.74p |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 26 | 2:18.79p |
Katie Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 18 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.90p |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:18.96p |
Laurence Delisle | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 29 | 2:18.98p |
Allie Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:19.03p |
Tess Behrens | Unattached Aqjt | 7 | 2 | 31 | 2:19.05p |
Taylor Wohrley | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 18 | 8 | 32 | 2:19.08p |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders | 19 | 3 | 33 | 2:19.09p |
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 7 | 34 | 2:19.11p |
Arden Pitman | Baylor Swim Club | 17 | 1 | 35 | 2:19.16p |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:19.18p |
Katharine Bodnar | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 37 | 2:19.22p |
Kendyl Stewart | North Coast Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 37 | 2:19.22p |
Jana Ruimerman | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12 | 1 | 39 | 2:19.40p |
Cindy Tran | Golden West Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 39 | 2:19.40p |
Rachel Bootsma | Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:19.46p |
Aubrey Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 42 | 2:19.54p |
Hailey Hewitt | Curl Burke Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 43 | 2:19.55p |
Kati Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 11 | 5 | 44 | 2:19.80p |
Anna Heller | Hillsboro Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 45 | 2:19.82p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 46 | 2:19.89p |
Haley Smith | Kansas City Blazers | 15 | 3 | 47 | 2:20.04p |
Sara Giberson | Unattached Agua | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:20.04p |
Deborah Roth | North Bay Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 49 | 2:20.05p |
Breann Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 50 | 2:20.13p |
natilee ruiz | Tri-city Channel Cats | 7 | 8 | 51 | 2:20.18p |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 52 | 2:20.24p |