Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.68 |
James Anthony | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:53.01 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.85 |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.92 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.35 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.91 |
David Gordon | Unattached Paac | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.11 |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.11 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.26 |
Allen Weik | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:58.50 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:58.70 |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:58.72 |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:58.74 |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.05 |
Shane Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:59.32 |
Gabe Thran | UnAtt - Greater Philadelphia A | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:59.49 |
James Capparell | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.69 |
Andrew Miller | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.69 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.04 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:00.15 |
James Wilson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:00.18 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:00.79 |
Tyler Toren | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.47 |
Jack Zierenberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:01.96 |
Wade Satanik | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:02.17 |
Nick Augustine | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.72 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.00p |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.16p |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1:58.44p |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.45p |
James Anthony | Unattached | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.57p |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.81p |
David Gordon | Unattached Paac | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:58.87p |
James Capparell | Unattached | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1:59.35p |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.50p |
Matthew Sjoholm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 14 | 6 | 10 | 1:59.64p |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 11 | 1:59.86p |
Shane Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.27p |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:00.31p |
Andrew Miller | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.34p |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.58p |
Allen Weik | Unattached | 12 | 6 | 16 | 2:00.64p |
Tyler Toren | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.70p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 13 | 2 | 18 | 2:00.72p |
Brian Batson | Down East Family YMCA | 14 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.76p |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 12 | 5 | 20 | 2:01.18p |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 21 | 2:01.28p |
Gabe Thran | UnAtt - Greater Philadelphia A | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:01.32p |
Wade Satanik | Unattached | 13 | 3 | 23 | 2:01.38p |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 4 | 24 | 2:01.62p |
Jack Zierenberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 25 | 2:01.90p |
James Wilson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | 5 | 26 | 2:01.91p |
Connor Forlini | Centennial Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 27 | 2:02.09p |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 28 | 2:02.25p |
Ian Yext | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 29 | 2:02.26p |
Forest Crigler | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 14 | 2 | 30 | 2:02.40p |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 14 | 1 | 31 | 2:02.51p |
Brett Pedersen | UnAtt - Greater Philadelphia A | 7 | 5 | 32 | 2:02.62p |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 33 | 2:02.63p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 4 | 34 | 2:02.86p |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 7 | 35 | 2:02.92p |
Riley Weber | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:03.09p |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 37 | 2:03.28p |
Kyle Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 37 | 2:03.28p |
Alan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 39 | 2:03.39p |
Stephen McMillin | Bison Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:03.60p |
Justin Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 1 | 41 | 2:03.73p |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 41 | 2:03.73p |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 10 | 6 | 43 | 2:03.81p |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 44 | 2:03.87p |
Peter Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 2:03.95p |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 46 | 2:04.03p |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 47 | 2:04.14p |
Tyler Long | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 9 | 5 | 48 | 2:04.18p |
Nicholas Perkucin | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 49 | 2:04.25p |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 50 | 2:04.31p |
Robert Phiambolis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 51 | 2:04.39p |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 52 | 2:04.48p |
Ryan Carey | Unattached-Ma | 14 | 8 | 53 | 2:04.61p |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 54 | 2:04.69p |
Sean Staerk | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 55 | 2:04.83p |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 9 | 4 | 56 | 2:04.95p |
Zachary DeLillo | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 2:04.97p | |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 10 | 3 | 57 | 2:05.22p |
Zachary Haney | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 10 | 5 | 58 | 2:05.48p |
Jake Meyers | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 59 | 2:05.87p |
Kevin Stang | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 60 | 2:06.07p |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 61 | 2:06.11p |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 62 | 2:06.20p |
Christopher Moritz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 63 | 2:06.22p |
Frankie Thatcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 8 | 2 | 64 | 2:06.28p |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 65 | 2:06.42p |
Dain Bomberger | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 66 | 2:06.44p |
Stephen Sekula | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 67 | 2:07.09p |
Robert Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 68 | 2:07.20p |
Drew Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 69 | 2:07.29p |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 70 | 2:07.40p |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 71 | 2:07.47p |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 72 | 2:07.52p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 9 | 6 | 73 | 2:07.58p |