Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.43 |
Patrick Lance | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.88 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.64 |
Denny Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.75 |
Christopher Furcon | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.35 |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.71 |
Kyle Dix | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.11 |
Andrew Zhugayevich | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.50 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:08.66 |
John Pressly | Fcy Tidal Force | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:08.95 |
Curtis Sumner | Unattached MA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:09.01 |
Riley Stadel | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:09.29 |
Robert Oland | Fcy Tidal Force | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.34 |
Kyle Posenau | Central York Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.20 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.21 |
Casey Lear | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.31 |
Jesse Tate | Central York Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.34 |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:10.55 |
Angus Anderson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:11.08 |
Trent Groff | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.22 |
Rhett Watts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:12.71 |
Tyler Lutter | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.11 |
Cooper Lindsley | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:13.16 |
Zachary Bennett | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:13.25 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 22 | 2:13.50 |
Jared Byrne | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:13.64 |
Aaron Tate | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:13.70 |
Michael Southward | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:13.96 |
Jack Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:14.02 |
Alexander Yokem | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:14.22 |
Colin Sensenich | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.40 |
Nick Stachel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:15.06 |
Daniel Han | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.30 |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.58 |
Henry Mackensen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:15.64 |
Noah Deleon | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:15.88 |
Matthew Feryo | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:15.93 |
Ryan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.97 |
Andrew Evans | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:16.05 |
Haralambus Mourelatos | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:16.92 |
Zachary Collester | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:17.29 |
Charlie Gingrich | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:18.15 |
Erik Peckmann | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:18.66 |
Alex Paparo | Unattached MA | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:18.99 |
Ian Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.23 |
Mackenzie King | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:19.38 |
Stuart Sumner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:19.41 |
Cade Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.71 |
Collin Pettit | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:21.58 |
Nicholas Bland | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.72 |
Daniel McCarter | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:21.94 |
William Lambert | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:22.24 |
Ethan Hinz | Unattached MA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.48 |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.09 |
Oliver Brown | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:23.49 |
Zachary Kohm | Unattached MA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.41 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:24.88 |
Zachary Askounes | Fcy Tidal Force | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:25.24 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.30 |
William Wilkerson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:25.82 |
Mason Kennedy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.46 |
Eric Shannon | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:26.51 |
Christopher Stack | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:27.01 |
Robert Perot | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.27 |
Michael Scarpitta | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.81 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.25 |
Micah Leaman | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.51 |
Kornel Pesti | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:28.98 |
Gavin Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.24 |
Brayden Stein | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.74 |
Robert Saligman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 42 | 2:30.55 |
Sincere Gibbs | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:31.26 |
Ryan Stack | Unattached MA | 3 | 1 | 43 | 2:31.36 |
Raymark Wisotzkey | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:31.77 |
Richard Jaramillo | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.06 |
Gracen Clem | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:32.12 |
Matthew Guo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:32.22 |
Galen Ziegler | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:32.92 |
Nolan Mcgrann | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:33.09 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:33.52 |
Adam Stumpf | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:33.95 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:34.01 |
Jonah Navea | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:34.07 |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:34.29 |
Bradley Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:34.35 |
Jayden Corrigan | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:34.82 |
Galen Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:35.25 |
David Nice | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:35.48 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.11 |
Griffin Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.12 |
Gabriel Wingert | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:36.51 |
Paul Brosky | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:36.52 |
Kyle Sarsfield | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:36.77 |
Dayton Stahl | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:37.19 |
Samuel Kohm | Unattached MA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.70 |
James Reedy | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:38.59 |
Charles Skiptunas | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 49 | 2:38.75 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.31 |
Jacob Santos | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:40.43 |
George Pappas | Phoneixville YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:40.63 |