Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grigory Tarasevich | Mt Wellington | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.79 |
Cameron James | AquaGym | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.99 |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.22 |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.27 |
Julian Weir | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.39 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.44 |
Daniel Hunter | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:10.19 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.22 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.38 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.51 |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.52 |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.32 |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.39 |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.22 |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.98 |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.36 |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.64 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.89 |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.01 |
Alex Manktelow | Napier Aquahawks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.27 |
Connor Paterson | Parnell Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.44 |
Joshua Asplin | Papakura Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.53 |
Edward Vos | United Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.62 |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.81 |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:16.53 |
Hayden Church | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.69 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 2:16.90 | |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.57 |
Hauwai McGahan | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.44 |
Jared Green | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 10 | 2:18.66 | |
Matthew Clode | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.08 |
Pavaris Kakanat | Comet Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:19.53 |
Jeremy Hopkins | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.76 |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.04 |
Benjamin Walkington | AquaGym | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:20.80 |
Patrick Harris | Queenstown Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 2:21.63 | |
Nathan Edwards | Fairfield | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.04 |
Cole McDowell | Thames | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.04 |
Jonathan Rogers | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:23.23 |
Autahi Brock | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 2:24.00 | |
Thom Harrison | AquaGym | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.38 |
Jed Smith | AquaGym | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:26.82 |
Yinhu Cui | Central City Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.32 |
Matthew Heim | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.43 |
Campbell Pearson | Alexandra Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.80 |
Jacques Gichard | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.28 |
Matthew Anderson | Stratford Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:32.04 | |
Satori Dobbie | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.17 |
Sean Aitchison | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.25 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:33.54 |
Grigory Tarasevich | Mt Wellington | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.04p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2:11.93p |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.15p |
Cameron James | AquaGym | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.16p |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.09p |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2:13.15p |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2:13.93p |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2:14.09p |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.09p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.24p |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.25p |
Daniel Hunter | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.32p |
Julian Weir | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.52p |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.74p |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.22p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.32p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2:15.33p |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.52p |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.62p |
Alex Manktelow | Napier Aquahawks | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.76p |
Joshua Asplin | Papakura Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2:16.85p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2:17.00p |
Edward Vos | United Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:17.01p |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.05p |
Pavaris Kakanat | Comet Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.68p |
Jared Green | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.72p |
Matthew Clode | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.01p |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:18.10p |
Luke Matthews | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.03p |
Blake Gibson | Raumati Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.03p |
Jack Turner | Waves Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:19.03p |
Connor Paterson | Parnell Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2:19.05p |
Hayden Church | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2:19.09p |
Marshall Wilkinson | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.15p |
Cameron Moir | Wharenui | 7 | 13 | 2:19.44p | |
Benjamin Walsh | Porirua City Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.47p |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2:19.83p |
Cole McDowell | Thames | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.18p |
Benjamin Blackwell | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.23p |
Autahi Brock | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.34p |
Adam Dyhrberg | Raumati Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.84p |
Jonathan Rogers | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.91p |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 5 | 2:20.95p |
Christopher McFadden | AquaGym | 10 | 16 | 2:21.25p | |
Hauwai McGahan | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.39p |
Daniel Hefford | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 13 | 2:21.57p | |
Hone-Paora Scott | Napier Aquahawks | 8 | 12 | 2:21.76p | |
Sam Morrison | St Peters Swimming Academy | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:21.79p |
Thomas Ireton | Wanganui Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.17p |
Jeremy Hopkins | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.29p |