Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Goldblatt | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.30 |
Robert Savulich | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:54.27 |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:54.68 |
John Cole | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.41 |
Michael Bazylewicz | Unattached/Asphalt Green | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.13 |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:56.50 |
Tobin White | Unattached/Asphalt Green | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.60 |
Justin Chiles | Princeton University | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.68 |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.97 |
Geoffery Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:57.07 |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.47 |
Michal Szapiel | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.52 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:57.98 |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:59.14 |
David Guernsey III | Cat | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:59.23 |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:59.27 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:59.29 |
Jonathan Hartman | New England Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:59.33 |
Jack Abbott | Unattached/Asphalt Green | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:59.52 |
Rob Seery | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:59.76 |
Michael Emmons | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:59.93 |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:01.63 |
Chris Resler | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.68 |
Matt Curtis | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.71 |
Joe Braunreuther | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.31 |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.05 |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:04.10 |
Matthew Schiller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.75 |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:05.23 |
Dan Demarco | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:06.24 |
Zachary Priest | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.89 |
Okan Oguz | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:09.31 |
Scott Goldblatt | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.16p |
Robert Savulich | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.46p |
Michael Bazylewicz | Unattached/Asphalt Green | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:55.56p |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.72p |
John Cole | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.44p |
Justin Chiles | Princeton University | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.54p |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.79p |
Geoffery Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.42p |
Michal Szapiel | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:57.46p |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.69p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.18p |
David Guernsey III | Cat | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:58.20p |
Tobin White | Unattached/Asphalt Green | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:58.73p |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.78p |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.88p |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:58.90p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:59.28p |
Rob Seery | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:59.95p |
Dan Demarco | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:00.31p |
Michael Emmons | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 10 | 20 | 2:00.33p |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:00.41p |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.42p |
James Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:00.50p |
Daniel Madwed | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:00.69p |
Jack Abbott | Unattached/Asphalt Green | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:00.75p |
Jonathan Hartman | New England Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 26 | 2:01.28p |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:01.37p |
Brett Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 28 | 2:01.45p |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:01.48p |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 30 | 2:01.60p |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 10 | 31 | 2:01.69p |
Jevon Atkinson | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:01.69p |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:02.61p |
Brian Possee | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:03.22p |
Samuel Taylor | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 10 | 35 | 2:03.26p |
Chris D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2:03.28p |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:03.31p |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:03.39p |
Ryan Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 39 | 2:03.48p |
Ben Weniger | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 9 | 40 | 2:03.58p |
Kevin Carey | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:03.65p |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:04.01p |
Connor Murphy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 43 | 2:04.09p |
Michael Langelier | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:04.09p |
Matthew Schiller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:04.51p |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 46 | 2:04.63p |
Paul Weir | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:06.73p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 48 | 2:08.08p |
Howard Hinds | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Yury Zimarev | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp |