Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristopher Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.07 |
Declan Poorman | Swim Macon | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:19.95 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.80 |
Ryan McRae | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.24 |
Tyler Sakir | Swim Macon | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.65 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.06 |
Gregory Campo | Unattached - Gtsa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.51 |
Marc Berson | Unattached - Tys | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.23 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.26 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:24.49 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:25.62 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.06 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2:26.25 |
Scott DelFranco | Unattached - Paac | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:27.15 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:27.77 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.20 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:29.32 |
Sam Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:30.30 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.88 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.71 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.91 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:34.39 |
Eric Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:35.15 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.95 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.03 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:36.52 |
Jacob Colvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:38.99 |
Andrew Smilley | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:39.48 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:39.87 |
Michael Melendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:39.92 |
Richie Bui | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:40.16 |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:40.28 |
Cameron Davidson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 10 | 23 | 2:40.51 |
Iain McCallum | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:41.30 |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:44.70 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:45.01 |
Dalton Krencik | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:45.25 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:45.57 |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:45.61 |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:47.71 |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:47.95 |
Giancarlo DiBenedetto | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:50.38 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.45 |
Russell Page | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:50.59 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:54.75 |
Rory Barrett | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:56.05 |
William Voitlein | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:58.59 |
Sean Warren | Swim Macon | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:58.61 |
Kaden Miller | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:59.31 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:06.10 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:06.88 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:09.49 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:10.50 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:11.36 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:11.52 |
Domenico Barbieri | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3:11.55 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:12.08 |
Elijah Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:12.46 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:17.38 |
Carlos Lee | Swim Macon | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:17.44 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:17.47 |
Jacob Tillotson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 29 | 3:19.98 |
Bryce Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3:21.03 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:35.46 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:43.50 |
Stanley Zattosky | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4:04.50 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Carlo Barbieri | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Phillip Mackie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |