Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.20 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.42 |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.56 |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.41 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.05 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.29 |
John Legge | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.01 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.12 |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.24 |
Raunak Khosla | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.68 |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:26.42 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.55 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:26.76 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.12 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.19 |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.58 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.07 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:30.53 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:30.56 |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.61 |
Eric Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:32.38 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.12 |
Joseph Peak | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.30 |
Leon Grinberg | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.15 |
Christopher Hovis | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.36 |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.53 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:49.38 |
John Fonnotto | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:50.17 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:52.39 |
Joseph Pick | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:53.11 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:54.90 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:02.29 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:04.08 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:04.56 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:12.21 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:20.78 |
Clyde Crouse V | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:25.06 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:33.61 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Lukas Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.89p |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.09p |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.24p |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.25p |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.29p |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.46p |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.84p |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.98p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.07p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.45p |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.32p |
Paul Camargo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.57p |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.39p |
Eric Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:27.57p |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:27.68p |
John Legge | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.81p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.89p |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.50p |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:30.39p |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:30.53p |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:30.94p |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.28p |
Eugene Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:31.40p |
Raunak Khosla | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.45p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.79p |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:32.30p |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.51p |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.60p |
Leon Grinberg | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.92p |
Tristan Spiers | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:36.78p |
William Gay | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.94p |
Joseph Peak | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.94p |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:38.99p |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:39.34p |
Andreas Paloumpis | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:40.07p |
John Schulte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:40.31p |
Zachary Hand | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.71p |
Lukas Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.27p |
Brian Sackett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:42.35p |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:44.11p |
Caleb Kravitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:44.94p |
Sam Sands | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.09p |
Christopher Hovis | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.28p |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:47.33p |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.18p |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:48.48p |
Luke Hand | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:48.54p |
John Fonnotto | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.28p |
Carl Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:51.52p |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.67p |
Dalton Duke | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:52.12p |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:54.26p |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:54.33p |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.65p |
Joseph Pick | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:55.71p |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:56.30p |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:58.98p |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.81p |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:01.23p |
Theodore Sherman | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 31 | 3:01.45p |