Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:59.88 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2:00.04 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.05 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.39 |
Noah Lense | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.20 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.30 |
Runar Borgen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.34 |
Hans Schroeder | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.14 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:05.56 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.65 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:06.26 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:06.30 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.73 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.12 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.93 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.16 |
Daniel Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:09.22 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.54 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.57 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:10.75 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:11.07 |
Tyler Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 22 | 2:11.26 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:11.58 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:11.79 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.20 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:12.35 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:12.49 |
Pedro Marasciulo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:12.91 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2:13.06 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 28 | 2:13.14 |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:13.37 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:14.32 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 31 | 2:15.07 |
Kon Lueth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 32 | 2:15.09 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.63 |
Jack Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 33 | 2:15.73 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.54 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2:16.58 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.87 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 35 | 2:17.38 |
John Corrigan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 36 | 2:17.60 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.98 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:19.05 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 7 | 38 | 2:19.06 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.67 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.88 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.67 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2:20.91 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 39 | 2:21.39 |
Max Lasday | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 9 | 40 | 2:21.53 |
James Jerger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.78 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 11 | 2:22.93 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 9 | 41 | 2:23.18 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.30 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 1 | 42 | 2:23.39 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.86 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.95 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 43 | 2:25.55 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 10 | 44 | 2:26.28 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 15 | 2:26.52 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 15 | 4 | 16 | 2:27.06 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 45 | 2:28.32 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2:30.18 |
Brandon Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.20 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 46 | 2:30.72 |
christopher vietas | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 12 | 9 | 47 | 2:30.85 |
Armando Hoare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 48 | 2:31.62 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2:32.11 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.18 |
Zuri Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 49 | 2:33.48 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.83 |
Edison Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 16 | 4 | 18 | 2:37.36 |
Samuel Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 16 | 3 | 19 | 2:38.27 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.76 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 16 | 7 | 20 | 2:39.03 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:39.29 |
Alejandro Hernandez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 17 | 8 | 50 | 2:39.84 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:39.84 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.12 |
Justin Dorociak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:42.31 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 51 | 2:43.92 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:46.76 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.92 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.48 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:52.58 |
Maxwell Hajduk | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 17 | 9 | 21 | 2:54.22 |
Benjamin Engwall | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 9 | 52 | 2:55.24 |
Anthony Alberdi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 17 | 2 | 22 | 2:55.27 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2:56.29 |
Alexander Mitten | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:56.67 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:57.48 |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:02.16 |
Jayden Harvard | Unattached - Harvard | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:06.56 |
Robert Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3:08.62 |
Matthew Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:16.11 |
Nathaniel Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:18.75 |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:20.13 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:23.82 |
Andrew Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3:30.04 |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:42.80 |