Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Manuel Barragan | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:16.73 |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.36 |
Sean White | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.32 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.49 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:24.96 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.27 |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.60 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:28.82 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.61 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:30.12 |
Caleb Kravitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.43 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.99 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:31.18 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.41 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.46 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:34.38 |
John Schulte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.40 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.86 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:36.88 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.16 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:37.45 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.60 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:40.06 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.66 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.79 |
Martin Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:41.34 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:41.98 |
Colin Wilkins | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.52 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:43.60 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:50.25 |
Alexander Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:50.52 |
Phillip Mackie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:51.22 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:51.65 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.82 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:54.74 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:55.62 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:56.33 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:56.42 |
Sam Williamson | Sharks Swim Club Bermuda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:56.67 |
Brian Desmond | Sharks Swim Club Bermuda | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:56.86 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2:57.33 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:58.02 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:58.32 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:00.69 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 8 | 11 | 3:01.38 |
Jake Bailey | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 3:04.60 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:06.20 |
Finn Moseley | Harbour Amateur Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3:10.49 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:11.70 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:13.83 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:16.48 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:19.57 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 10 | 14 | 3:20.44 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:23.42 |
Eden Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 3:23.80 |
Ardin Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:24.08 |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:24.50 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:47.75 |
Jayden Harvard | Harvard | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ignatius Ganio | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Liam Sinclair | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Allan Nabiev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Zabe Hassan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Barth | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Diego Naddeo | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS |