Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.79 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.64 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.55 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.07 |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.32 |
James Mannion | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.50 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.60 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:17.87 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.37 |
Eric Butler | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.39 |
Jorge Fortin | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:18.44 |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.65 |
Clarke Madigan | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.93 |
Brett McKenzie | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:20.62 |
Philip Brady | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:20.67 |
Christopher Hogan | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.88 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:21.08 |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:21.25 |
Andrew Willbrant | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.34 |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:21.56 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:22.45 |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:22.54 |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:23.57 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:24.66 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:24.77 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:25.60 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:27.55 |
Charles Katis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:28.31 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:28.35 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:28.39 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:29.51 |
John Bailey | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2:29.97 |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.06p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.59p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.35p |
James Mannion | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.73p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.23p |
Eric Butler | Kingfish Swimming | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.66p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2:17.87p |
Clarke Madigan | Kingfish Swimming | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2:18.23p |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.00p |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.54p |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.69p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.95p |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.04p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.10p |
Christopher Hogan | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.56p |
Andrew Willbrant | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.76p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 17 | 2:21.18p |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 18 | 2:21.65p |
Brett McKenzie | Solo Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.86p |
Jorge Fortin | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:22.29p |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.39p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 22 | 2:22.82p |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 23 | 2:23.07p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:23.57p |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:23.68p |
Paul Dyrkacz | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2:23.80p |
Philip Brady | Solo Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 27 | 2:24.46p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 1 | 28 | 2:24.67p |
Jeffrey Mangano | Rams Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 29 | 2:25.08p |
Alexander Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 30 | 2:25.17p |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 31 | 2:25.45p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 32 | 2:25.60p |
Timothy Cameron | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:25.79p |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 34 | 2:25.92p |
Hunter Chiasson | Kingfish Swimming | 7 | 6 | 35 | 2:26.17p |
Patrick O'Neal | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:26.23p |
Kristopher Reslow | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:26.32p |
Michael Prout | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:26.40p |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 39 | 2:26.51p |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 7 | 40 | 2:26.69p |
Matthew Newton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 41 | 2:26.72p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 42 | 2:26.87p |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 43 | 2:27.22p |
Robert Quigley | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 44 | 2:27.23p |
William Hooper | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 10 | 2 | 45 | 2:27.43p |
Ryan Younis | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 46 | 2:27.52p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 47 | 2:27.80p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 7 | 5 | 48 | 2:27.87p |
David Stiles | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:28.05p |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 50 | 2:28.20p |
Charles Katis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | 51 | 2:28.67p |
Matthew Hendry | New Wave Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 52 | 2:28.69p |
Benjamin Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 53 | 2:29.07p |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 5 | 4 | 54 | 2:29.08p |
Aidan McGrath | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 8 | 2 | 55 | 2:29.19p |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:29.83p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 57 | 2:29.96p |
William Dunn | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 58 | 2:30.01p |
Zachary Rubenstein | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 59 | 2:30.59p |
John Bailey | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 5 | 3 | 60 | 2:30.83p |
Graham Eve | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 61 | 2:31.34p |
Steven Sinclair | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 62 | 2:31.69p |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 7 | 2 | 63 | 2:31.89p |
Timothy Storer | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 64 | 2:32.35p |
David Lazarovich | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 65 | 2:33.39p |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 66 | 2:33.40p |
Colin Hunsberger | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 67 | 2:33.43p |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 68 | 2:33.65p |