Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claudia Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:29.56 | |
Johannah Kos | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:29.65 | |
Samantha Morse | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:33.34 | |
Alexandra Tichy | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:34.89 | |
Megan Crapster | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 2:35.42 | |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:36.66 | |
Kimberly Watcke | New England Saints | 2 | 7 | 2:37.65 | |
Sara Callahan | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:38.25 | |
Erin McLaughlin | Hopkins Mariners | 2 | 6 | 2:38.68 | |
Catherine Swartwout | Omni | 2 | 8 | 2:39.53 | |
Erica Kriedel | New England Saints | 2 | 1 | 2:40.06 | |
Emilie Swenson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 2:40.26 | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 2:41.58 | |
Julia Dunne | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2:41.82 | |
Kathryn Kidulas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2:41.99 | |
Kathryn Anderson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:43.10 | |
Paige Verheul | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:43.15 | |
Natalie Kennedy | New England Saints | 1 | 8 | 2:43.71 | |
Maurade Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:43.99 | |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:44.02 | |
Meredith Graves | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 2:44.28 | |
Caitlyn Bozza | New England Saints | 1 | 3 | 2:44.48 | |
Alison McKnight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:44.70 | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:44.87 | |
Lauren Aupi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2:46.02 | |
Kristin Anderson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 2:46.34 | |
Kaitlyn Ament | Omni | 1 | 7 | 2:46.93 | |
Dana Vernal | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2:47.00 | |
Kelly Recupero | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:47.09 | |
Rachel Sullivan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:47.55 | |
Allison Smolensky | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:48.00 | |
Michelle Angelescu | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Claudia Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2:31.19p | |
Samantha Morse | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2:33.34p | |
Johannah Kos | Aquabears | 6 | 4 | 2:33.87p | |
Megan Crapster | Lehy | 4 | 4 | 2:35.86p | |
Alexandra Tichy | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2:36.49p | |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2:37.26p | |
Sara Callahan | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2:38.45p | |
Emilie Swenson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 2:39.20p | |
Erin McLaughlin | Hopkins Mariners | 5 | 4 | 2:39.64p | |
Kimberly Watcke | New England Saints | 5 | 6 | 2:40.90p | |
Kelly Recupero | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2:41.13p | |
Catherine Swartwout | Omni | 6 | 3 | 2:41.74p | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 2:41.75p | |
Julia Dunne | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 2:41.79p | |
Paige Verheul | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:41.88p | |
Erica Kriedel | New England Saints | 5 | 5 | 2:42.07p | |
Kathryn Kidulas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 2:42.47p | |
Kristin Anderson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:43.05p | |
Caitlyn Bozza | New England Saints | 4 | 2 | 2:43.45p | |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 2:44.55p | |
Megan Loock | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 2:44.76p | |
Rachel Sullivan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:44.89p | |
Kathryn Anderson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 2:45.06p | |
Alison McKnight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:45.11p | |
Lauren Aupi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 2:45.14p | |
Allison Smolensky | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2:45.59p | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2:45.67p | |
Michelle Angelescu | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 2:45.87p | |
Dana Vernal | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2:46.61p | |
Meredith Graves | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 2:46.89p | |
Marikate Conlon | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2:47.13p | |
Kaitlyn Ament | Omni | 4 | 7 | 2:47.20p | |
Charlotte Green | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:47.36p | |
Maurade Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:47.51p | |
Natalie Kennedy | New England Saints | 5 | 3 | 2:47.56p | |
Rebecca Krouse | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:47.63p | |
Sarah Greenberg | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 6 | 7 | 2:47.71p | |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 2:47.87p | |
Karin Brudvig | Omni | 6 | 6 | 2:48.32p | |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 4 | 2:48.48p | |
Lauren Hauser | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 2:48.54p | |
Jillian Smoragiewicz | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 5 | 2:48.64p | |
Emily Johnson | Lehy | 6 | 6 | 2:48.65p | |
Jennifer Serino | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2:48.65p | |
Haley Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2:49.46p | |
Ashley Recklet | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2:49.50p | |
Katherine Komninos | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2:49.51p | |
Jacqueline McKnight | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:49.68p | |
Allison Hujar | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:49.74p | |
Jennifer Morgan | Lehy | 3 | 5 | 2:49.75p | |
Stelanie Mpazicos | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:49.96p | |
Allison O'Keefe | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2:50.04p | |
Helen Juden | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 2:50.26p | |
Julie Gliesing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 8 | 2:50.42p | |
Carolyn Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:50.66p | |
Julie Alex | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2:50.70p | |
Michelle Repass | SoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:50.72p | |
Rebecca Gally | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:50.75p | |
Sara Fallahi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 3 | 2:50.76p | |
Cristina Schultz | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2:50.80p | |
Heather Thomas | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 7 | 2:50.87p | |
Nicole Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:50.97p | |
Meghan Collins | Lehy | 5 | 8 | 2:51.10p | |
Catherine Kast | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 2:51.93p | |
Jessica Cullen | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:52.03p | |
Adina Fischer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 2:52.13p | |
Carol Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:52.35p | |
Caitlin MacNair | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:52.87p |