Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 2:08.88 | |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 2:08.92 | |
Daniel Garaffa Jr. | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:14.24 | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2:16.43 | |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:17.09 | |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:17.20 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:17.37 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:18.18 | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:18.46 | |
Brett Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2:18.58 | |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 2:18.71 | |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 2:19.39 | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:19.40 | |
Christopher Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:19.72 | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven | 1 | 6 | 2:19.88 | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:20.44 | |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:20.86 | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2:22.09 | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:22.43 | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2:22.58 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:22.59 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 2:22.86 | |
Clarke Madigan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:23.82 | |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2:24.50 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:28.84 | |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 4 | 2:13.70p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 6 | 2:15.04p | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 10 | 5 | 2:15.25p | |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2:17.05p | |
Daniel Garaffa Jr. | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2:17.48p | |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2:17.67p | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 2:18.40p | |
Brett Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2:19.32p | |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 10 | 7 | 2:20.02p | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 2:20.68p | |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2:21.02p | |
Christopher Ferreira | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 1 | 2:21.07p | |
Christopher Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 2:21.11p | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 5 | 2:21.27p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 9 | 3 | 2:21.47p | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 2:21.62p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 2 | 2:21.67p | |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2:22.27p | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 2:22.34p | |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 2:22.66p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven | 7 | 3 | 2:22.78p | |
Clarke Madigan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2:22.83p | |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 2:23.03p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 2:23.13p | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2:23.15p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 2:23.31p | |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 2:23.34p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 8 | 2:23.50p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 9 | 8 | 2:23.58p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2:23.92p | |
Evan Fitzgerald | Sandhill Sandsharks | 6 | 4 | 2:23.96p | |
Clayton Fritts | Sandhill Sandsharks | 1 | 5 | 2:24.48p | |
Neal Glaviano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2:25.05p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 5 | 3 | 2:26.02p | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2:26.15p | |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 7 | 2:26.28p | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 7 | 2:26.76p | |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 4 | 6 | 2:28.34p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 2:28.39p | |
Patrick Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 1 | 2:28.59p | |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:29.09p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 6 | 2:29.39p | |
Alan McWhirter | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:29.77p | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2:30.25p | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 2:30.35p | |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 5 | 2:30.79p | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 2:30.82p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 2:31.10p | |
Jeffrey Wurm | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2:31.44p | |
Joseph Sementelli | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:31.50p | |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 1 | 2:31.52p | |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2:31.58p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford | 4 | 2 | 2:32.10p | |
Patrick Butler | Providence Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2:32.16p | |
Ayaas Bhamla | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:32.41p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2:33.30p | |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 2:33.37p | |
Eben Kimball | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2:33.60p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:33.62p | |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2:34.46p | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2:35.00p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:35.33p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:35.46p | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:35.73p | |
James Pelham | Camel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2:36.00p | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 6 | 2:36.01p | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:36.33p | |
Jacob DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 2:36.62p | |
Anthony Fiore | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2:36.91p | |
Steven Kohm | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:37.12p | |
Matthew Lamore | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:37.34p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 2:38.13p | |
Colin Fisher | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:38.59p | |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:38.65p | |
Jonathan Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 2:38.93p |