Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2:31.30 | |
Julia Pearce | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2:35.59 | |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2:37.33 | |
Nadine Edwards | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 5 | 7 | 2:37.90 | |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2:38.18 | |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:38.45 | |
Jamie Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2:38.47 | |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 8 | 2:38.59 | |
Anna Karvelis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2:38.96 | |
Kelli Freer | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2:39.39 | |
Samatha Foote | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2:40.25 | |
Elizabeth McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:41.00 | |
Nancy Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2:41.38 | |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2:43.07 | |
Isabelle Sanchez | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:43.97 | |
Eva Nelson | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2:45.75 | |
Michaela Kearney | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:46.50 | |
Jessica Barragan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:46.77 | |
Ashleigh Monroe | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:48.39 | |
Anna Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2:49.84 | |
Cynthia Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:50.76 | |
Casey Wood | Wildcat Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:55.56 | |
Kenna Jones | Charter Oak | 3 | 1 | 2:56.36 | |
Meghan Poole | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:57.19 | |
Samantha Reid | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:59.67 | |
Molly Hellauer | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3:00.37 | |
Margaret Rodney | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3:01.33 | |
Alicia Forsyth | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3:03.29 | |
Kaitlyn Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3:05.51 | |
Arielle Dufour | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3:07.15 | |
Kiamesha Stewart | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3:07.47 | |
Jacqueline Pallos | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3:07.97 | |
Maggie Heaton | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3:08.66 | |
Katherine Krajcik | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3:08.69 | |
Katherine Lovallo | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3:09.63 | |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 3:10.63 | |
Katelyn Whitburn | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3:12.68 | |
Alysha Griffiths | Monroe Rec Gators | 2 | 8 | 3:13.19 | |
Sarah Freddino | Stratford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3:15.81 | |
Murphy Murad | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3:16.52 | |
Anna Lu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3:17.51 | |
Kristina Tougas | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3:18.11 | |
Emily Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3:18.96 | |
Ying Zhang | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3:19.48 | |
Asia White | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3:20.24 | |
Haley Hoefer | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3:22.53 | |
Scout Lohrs | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 5 | 3:34.73 | |
Shea Westlake | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3:50.48 |