Women's 200M Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Chen | Mighty Ducks | 3 | 2 | 26 | 4:05.81 |
Courtney Turner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:06.44 |
Sara Bruce | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 4:06.85 |
Brigette Kenny | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 4:06.92 |
Allison Fitzgerald | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 7 | 30 | 4:11.10 |
Brooke Phillips | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4:11.26 |
Amanda DeMatteo | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 4:15.24 |
Michelle Yao | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 7 | 33 | 4:17.17 |
Katherine Daly | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 4:21.41 |
Tiffany D'andrea | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 4 | 7 | 35 | 4:22.85 |
Hyeonju Kwon | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sheyanne Biltcliffe | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Sabrina Brown | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Stephanie Lefebvre | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brennan Marczewski | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Emily Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Jillian Rice | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.94p |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.23p |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.99p |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.69p |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.97p |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.91p |
Faith Martin | Cougar Aquatics Team | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.61p |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.23p |
Katie Lang | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 9 | 2:39.87p |
Jillian Chudwick | Unattached | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.10p |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 11 | 2:40.43p |
Carolyn Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 12 | 2:41.23p |
Rebecca Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.48p |
Erica Hasson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 14 | 3 | 14 | 2:41.86p |
Alyssa Reinhard | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 15 | 2:42.06p |
Samantha Pierce | Charter Oak | 12 | 8 | 16 | 2:42.42p |
Brianna Perazella | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 17 | 2:42.65p |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2:42.77p |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 19 | 2:43.12p |
Caroline Coolidge | Charter Oak | 13 | 3 | 20 | 2:44.16p |
Stephanie Novotny | Camel Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 20 | 2:44.16p |
Dempsey Haynosch | Cougar Aquatics Team | 12 | 6 | 22 | 2:44.45p |
Shannon Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2:44.80p |
Rachel Bohn | Trumbull Pisces | 13 | 2 | 24 | 2:44.93p |
Keara Daly | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 25 | 2:45.35p |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 26 | 2:45.46p |
Jessica Langley | Cougar Aquatics Team | 11 | 6 | 27 | 2:45.50p |
Shannon Lee | Charter Oak | 11 | 8 | 28 | 2:45.97p |
Dorothy Miller | Unattached | 10 | 6 | 29 | 2:46.40p |
Audrey Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 30 | 2:47.73p |
Christine Smith | Charter Oak | 9 | 1 | 31 | 2:48.36p |
Hollis Viray | Glastonbury Swimming | 13 | 6 | 32 | 2:48.39p |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 33 | 2:48.53p |
Hannah Packer | Charter Oak | 11 | 1 | 34 | 2:48.75p |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 34 | 2:48.75p |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 36 | 2:48.77p |
Caroline Bazinet | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 37 | 2:48.87p |
Abigail Zocco | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 5 | 38 | 2:49.38p |
Elizabeth Baumgartner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 39 | 2:49.77p |
Nicole Rhodes | Cougar Aquatics Team | 10 | 1 | 40 | 2:49.87p |
Karen Novak | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 41 | 2:49.91p |
Lauren Curtis | Cougar Aquatics Team | 12 | 7 | 42 | 2:50.86p |
Hope Lima | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 2 | 43 | 2:51.19p |
Ashley Petersen | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 44 | 2:51.59p |
Caroline Kosciusko | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 11 | 7 | 45 | 2:52.45p |
Julianne Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 46 | 2:52.62p |
Katelyn Renzoni | Cougar Aquatics Team | 7 | 4 | 47 | 2:54.01p |
Kaitlin Capone | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:54.32p |
Christina Casillo | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 9 | 5 | 49 | 2:54.80p |
Ashley Steinfeld | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 50 | 2:55.11p |
Jaclyn Pajor | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 6 | 51 | 2:55.59p |
Lauren Segretta | Bristol Aquatic Club Llc | 4 | 6 | 52 | 2:55.84p |
Jessica Liu | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 53 | 2:56.29p |
Justine St Louis | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 3 | 54 | 2:56.52p |
Alissa Keyes | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 55 | 2:56.75p |
Sarah McEvoy | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 56 | 2:57.94p |
Kathryn Page | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 2 | 57 | 2:58.02p |
Bridget Hasson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 9 | 8 | 58 | 2:58.44p |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 59 | 2:58.50p |
Julia Pearce | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 60 | 2:58.68p |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 4 | 61 | 2:58.77p |
Paige Letendre | Charter Oak | 6 | 7 | 62 | 2:58.96p |
Fiona Leung | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 3 | 62 | 2:58.96p |
Stephanie Christiano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 64 | 2:59.39p |
Kelli Freer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 65 | 2:59.69p |
Ashley Bresnahan | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 4 | 66 | 3:00.16p |
Casey Horan | Manchester Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 67 | 3:00.57p |
Emma Montross | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 68 | 3:01.58p |
Madison Haynosch | Cougar Aquatics Team | 10 | 8 | 69 | 3:01.65p |
Victoria Companik | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 3 | 70 | 3:02.10p |
Rachel Kriet | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 71 | 3:02.11p |
Megan Aitro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 72 | 3:02.67p |
Taylor Goldaper | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 73 | 3:02.69p |
Samantha Halladay | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 1 | 74 | 3:03.07p |
Lindsay Buckle | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 75 | 3:03.28p |
Clare Gunshenan | Mighty Ducks | 5 | 6 | 76 | 3:05.31p |
Stephanie Lawton | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 77 | 3:05.48p |
Amy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 8 | 78 | 3:05.94p |
Meghan Teklits | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 3 | 79 | 3:06.34p |
Samantha Sargalski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 6 | 80 | 3:06.59p |
Katherine Collins | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 81 | 3:06.83p |
Caitlyn Salter | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 5 | 1 | 82 | 3:07.02p |
Katherine Huber | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 83 | 3:07.03p |