Men's 200M Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Clay Rehrig |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:11.35 |
Sebastien Bedaw |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2:11.37 |
Michael Lyman |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:16.60 |
Andrew Brown |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2:17.33 |
Cole Popham |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
5 |
2:18.76 |
Jordan Ryan |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
6 |
2:19.54 |
Blake Lindsey |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
7 |
2:19.77 |
Christopher Hill |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
10 |
2:20.98 |
Carsten Frederiksen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2:22.77 |
Jose Banos |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
9 |
2:22.79 |
Alexander Padilla |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:22.81 |
Kevin Banks |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:22.92 |
Christian Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
5 |
11 |
2:23.48 |
John Haskins |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
4 |
12 |
2:28.20 |
Timothy Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:30.86 |
George Gooch |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
13 |
2:32.35 |
Mark Ogden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2:33.25 |
Kristopher Gagne |
Team Yes! |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:33.42 |
Maximilian Rowdon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
3 |
6 |
2:35.43 |
Austin Desguin |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2:38.46 |
Christopher Hopeck |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:38.57 |
Terrance Martin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2:40.36 |
Andrew Haidinyak |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2:08.30p |
Franklin Teddy |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2:13.52p |
Clay Rehrig |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2:16.44p |
Sebastien Bedaw |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2:17.20p |
Michael Lyman |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2:17.20p |
Cole Popham |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:18.36p |
Andrew Brown |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
7 |
2:21.69p |
Blake Lindsey |
Katy Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
8 |
2:22.18p |
Timothy Hansen |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
9 |
2:22.28p |
Nicholas Parker |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
10 |
2:22.76p |
Carsten Frederiksen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
11 |
2:23.62p |
Jordan Ryan |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
12 |
2:23.80p |
Jose Banos |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
13 |
2:24.22p |
Christian Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
8 |
14 |
2:24.42p |
Christopher Hill |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
15 |
2:24.67p |
Alexander Padilla |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2:24.76p |
Bao Nguyen |
Alief Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
16 |
2:25.78p |
Blake Bryant |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
17 |
2:25.96p |
Kevin Banks |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2:27.97p |
John Haskins |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
7 |
18 |
2:32.75p |
Timothy Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2:33.09p |
George Gooch |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
19 |
2:34.52p |
Kristopher Gagne |
Team Yes! |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:34.70p |
Maximilian Rowdon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2:36.78p |
Christopher Hopeck |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
6 |
2:37.67p |
Mark Ogden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
7 |
2:39.18p |
Austin Desguin |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
8 |
2:40.67p |
Terrance Martin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
6 |
9 |
2:41.39p |
Andreas Dabis |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
10 |
2:46.77p |
Roger Pugh |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
|
DQp |
Michael Campbell |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
|
NSp |