Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.90 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.33 |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:41.38 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.08 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.65 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.16 |
Vadim Yafayev | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.22 |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:52.86 |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:53.74 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:54.70 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:55.17 |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:59.91 |
Eliot Scymanski | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:00.77 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:05.44 |
John Koenig | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:13.42 |
Rusty Rockwell | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:15.96 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:28.05 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:31.43 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.49p |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.19p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.65p |
Mark Hoempler | Condors | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.53p |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.89p |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.36p |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.06p |
Ryan Brauer | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.24p |
Vadim Yafayev | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:45.45p |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.21p |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:49.89p |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:51.31p |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:54.33p |
Michael Lacson | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.08p |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:56.66p |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.62p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:59.22p |
Eliot Scymanski | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:00.02p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 3:00.77p |
Sasha Ostapenko | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 6 | 19 | 3:00.86p |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 3:01.04p |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:03.46p |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3:04.32p |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:05.38p |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:06.61p |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:08.31p |
Merrick Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 3:08.80p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:13.53p |
John Koenig | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:13.62p |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:16.74p |
Rusty Rockwell | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:19.91p |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:27.12p |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:38.45p |
Simon Stanco | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:56.18p |