Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.83 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.11 |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.33 |
Kevin Kim | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.89 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.25 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.49 |
Nicolas Chevalier | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.53 |
Brendan King | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.12 |
Brian Robertson | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.46 |
Zachary Terzano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:10.51 |
Patrick Hicks | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:11.02 |
Drew Modrov | Hauppauge | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:11.05 |
Nicholas Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.01 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2:13.69 |
Alexander Gianino | Gael Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.14 |
Timmy Corrigan | Long Beach Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.60 |
Nicholas Spinella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.87 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 10 | 13 | 2:14.92 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.27 |
Casey Quilter | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 9 | 15 | 2:15.28 |
Peter Ko | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.62 |
Tim Johanson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:18.54 |
Oliver Lee | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.73 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.80 |
James Hallinan | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2:19.31 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.36 |
Andrew Outcault | Hauppauge | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.46 |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.59 |
Kamau Brown | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:20.03 |
Noam Algazy | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:20.64 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:20.84 |
Michael Paulosky | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:20.98 |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.36 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:21.62 |
Jonathan DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:22.50 |
Shane Alton | Long Beach Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 11 | 2:22.50 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.70 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.88 |
Evan Byrnes | Sachem Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.96 |
Gregory Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.13 |
Sean Johnstone | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.28 |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:23.60 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.61 |
Joshua Spierer | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.62 |
Elijah Walker | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:23.65 |
Michael Zoeller | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:23.86 |
Stefan Guelly | Flushing YMCA | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.05 |
Arthur Hong | Ridgewood YMCA | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:24.14 |
Matthew Coleman | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:24.27 |
Matthew Hadley | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2:24.94 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2:25.57 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:25.59 |
Frank Chou | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 27 | 2:25.67 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.68 |
Deep Master | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:25.91 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:25.91 |
Jason Hernandez | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 29 | 2:26.00 |
Chris Gallimore | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:26.09 |
Andrew Phillips | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 31 | 2:26.43 |
Yohancey Kingston | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:26.61 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:26.67 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.87 |
Matthew Dutton | Hauppauge | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:26.99 |
Louis Gabriele | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:27.29 |
Ryan Outcault | Hauppauge | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:27.73 |
Bryan Hart | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:27.94 |
Taylor Schwab | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:28.66 |
DiDi Peng | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.68 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:28.82 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:29.07 |
Michael O'Connor | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 34 | 2:29.17 |
Un Pyon | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 4 | 29 | 2:29.24 |
Billy Hendershot | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 9 | 30 | 2:29.33 |
Derek Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:29.57 |
Jin Park | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:29.80 |
Cody Pickel | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 3 | 33 | 2:29.83 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.12 |
Christopher Kandell | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:30.13 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.23 |
Joseph Zhu | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:31.05 |
Ryan Jennings | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:31.16 |
Miguel Perdomo | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:31.30 |
Emil Fine | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:31.32 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:31.43 |
Alexander Lee | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 10 | 35 | 2:31.59 |
Brandon Walker | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:31.65 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:31.72 |
Carlos Ballon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:31.78 |
Stephan Brandt | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:32.37 |
Kevin Lee | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 9 | 41 | 2:32.55 |
Jack Goldie | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 10 | 38 | 2:33.07 |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.21 |
Bryan Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:33.38 |
Alexi Corey | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.62 |
Andrew Bryant | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:33.87 |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 39 | 2:34.02 |
Matthew Bacile | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 43 | 2:34.04 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 40 | 2:34.28 |
Connor Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:34.54 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2:34.95 |